106

1
Trent Valovchik
Burrell • Sophomore • 18-8
5th
2
Damien George
Mount Pleasant • Sophomore • 17-5
2nd
3
Grant Kauffman
Newport • Freshman • 18-3
3rd
4
Kai Burkett
Chestnut Ridge • Freshman • 14-7
1st
5
Gavin Locke
North Schuylkill • Junior • 12-5
7th
6
Eli Brougher
North Star • Sophomore • 18-5
4th
7
Bailey Poarch
Athens • Freshman • 10-6
8th
8
Hunter Horton
Tussey Mountain • Freshman • 10-5
9
Matthew Davis
Cambria Heights • Freshman • 19-7
10
Gabe Latuch
Berlin • Freshman • 16-6
11
Shane Fink
Northern Garrett • 17-8
12
Noah Broyles
South Fayette • Sophomore • 13-11
13
Blayke Knauf
Greenville • Freshman • 11-8
14
Ian Crouch
Central • Freshman • 9-8
6th
15
Bryce Proudfit
Penn Cambria • Freshman • 9-8
16
Zachary Brandis
Central Cambria • Sophomore • 8-8
17
Joshua Ackerman
Freedom Area • Freshman • 5-15
Advertisement

113

1
Ian Oswalt
Burrell • Freshman • 22-7
1st
2
Devan Blose
Newport • Junior • 13-4
2nd
3
Allen Simmons
Cambria Heights • Junior • 22-2
5th
4
Jacob Blough
North Star • Junior • 17-0
6th
5
Kason Smeltzer
Greenville • Junior • 17-3
8th
6
Nathan Holderbaum
Chestnut Ridge • Sophomore • 14-8
4th
7
Justin Shaffer
Berlin • Sophomore • 19-7
7th
8
Doug Bittner
Mount Pleasant • Senior • 17-7
3rd
9
Danny Grigas
North Schuylkill • Freshman • 14-6
10
Dan Lazer
Central Cambria • Sophomore • 6-4
11
Richard LaRosa
Bethlehem Center • Junior • 11-8
12
Jestin Poruban
Penn Cambria • Sophomore • 11-8
13
Derek Talley
Somerset • Senior • 7-8
14
Garrett Sturtz
Hyndman • Senior • 7-9
15
Lucas Heck
Northern Bedford • Freshman • 6-11
16
Nevin Sloan
Tussey Mountain • Sophomore • 7-12
17
Zach Reed
Everett • Junior • 8-11
18
Thomas Young
Freedom Area • Sophomore • 4-6
19
Logan Mason
Northern Garrett • 5-14
20
Layne Houck
Bedford • Senior • 1-13
21
Camden Leach
Central • Sophomore • 3-4
22
Sam Orecchio
South Fayette • Freshman • 1-0
23
David Nickson
Athens • Junior • 2-4

120

1
Brian Dawson
Hyndman • Senior • 18-5
3rd
2
Aaron Gelvin
Greenville • Senior • 20-1
2nd
3
Isaiah Bryner
Newport • Senior • 17-4
4th
4
Kenny Duschek
Freedom Area • Freshman • 23-3
1st
5
Jimmy Gwyer
Bethlehem Center • Junior • 16-6
6
Clayton Lee
Berlin • Sophomore • 10-2
7
Colin Dunn
South Fayette • Senior • 12-7
6th
8
Alex Lange
Jefferson Morgan • Freshman • 14-7
8th
9
Mathew Emerick
Bedford • Sophomore • 6-3
7th
10
Gryphon Callihan
Chestnut Ridge • Sophomore • 9-10
5th
11
Jon Regala
Central Cambria • Sophomore • 9-8
12
Hunter Dively
Claysburg Kimmel • Junior • 11-8
13
Christopher Pierce
Tussey Mountain • Junior • 10-9
14
Austin Hribar
North Star • Sophomore • 13-3
15
Mason Daniels
Central • Sophomore • 6-7
16
Luke Latshaw
Somerset • Sophomore • 7-8
17
Jesse Harman
Northern Garrett • 12-13
18
Blake Harner
Tri-Valley • Freshman • 7-15
19
Eyziak Cottle
Northern Bedford • Sophomore • 5-12
20
Jaden Perrin
Everett • Sophomore • 3-7
21
Damian Deihm
North Schuylkill • Junior • 4-10
22
Joey Dignan
Penn Cambria • Sophomore • 3-17
23
Colby Christie
Burrell • Freshman • 1-3

126

1
Gavin Teasdale
Jefferson Morgan • Senior • 19-1
1st
2
ZJ Ward
Freedom Area • Junior • 12-1
2nd
3
Garret Cornell
Everett • Junior • 21-0
4th
4
Chris Horton
Athens • Senior • 21-3
3rd
5
Bryan Gaul
Burrell • Junior • 17-7
5th
6
Keaton Furry
North Star • Senior • 19-5
7
Chase Proudfit
Penn Cambria • Junior • 20-5
6th
8
Dorian Gonzalez
Newport • Sophomore • 18-5
8th
9
Brady Villa
Tussey Mountain • Junior • 15-3
7th
10
Seth Harbaugh
Chestnut Ridge • Senior • 13-9
11
Bryce Knauf
Greenville • Junior • 12-6
12
Logan McKenzie
Meyersdale • Junior • 16-14
13
Brandon Tressler
Berlin • Freshman • 13-9
14
Brandon Holsinger
Central • Junior • 12-6
15
Gary Loeffler
South Fayette • Senior • 10-11
16
Alex Jeffers
Central Cambria • Senior • 10-6
17
Zach Claycomb
Claysburg Kimmel • Sophomore • 9-9
18
Todd Fisher
Bethlehem Center • Sophomore • 10-9
19
Gavin Habinyak
Bedford • Sophomore • 4-4
20
Will Waltman
Hyndman • Freshman • 3-11
21
Josh Thomas
Northern Garrett • 6-19
22
Ben Wolfe
North Schuylkill • Sophomore • 2-11
23
Dylan Smith
Conemaugh Township • Senior • 0-8

132

1
Austin Burkhart
Athens • Senior • 21-5
1st
2
Anthony Corrado
Burrell • Freshman • 15-7
3rd
3
Alex Miscovich
Mount Pleasant • Senior • 21-4
2nd
4
Bryce Belcher
Berlin • Senior • 22-4
5th
5
Josh Agnew
Jefferson Morgan • Senior • 11-3
7th
6
Cody Brown
Chestnut Ridge • Senior • 10-8
4th
7
Evan Brennan
Everett • Junior • 14-5
8
Cameron Ulery
Central • Senior • 15-3
9
Gavin Link
Penn Cambria • Senior • 15-7
10
Hunter Wilhelm
Northern Garrett • 17-8
11
Austin Broadwater
Meyersdale • Freshman • 17-11
6th
12
Trent Schultheis
Freedom Area • Freshman • 19-8
8th
13
Logan Schwalm
Tri-Valley • Junior • 11-10
14
William Davis
Newport • Freshman • 12-10
15
Colton Riley
Tussey Mountain • Junior • 11-8
16
Colton Conner
North Star • Junior • 12-11
17
Bryent Nichols
Hyndman • Sophomore • 5-4
18
Brady Clark
Northern Bedford • Freshman • 7-12
19
Steven Riskus
Central Cambria • Sophomore • 5-9
20
Chase Lacey
Bethlehem Center • Sophomore • 5-10
21
Chris Cutrona
North Schuylkill • Sophomore • 3-11
22
Logan Summerlin
Greenville • Senior • 3-11
23
Collin Wilhelm
South Fayette • Sophomore • 2-2
24
Matthew Shank
Conemaugh Township • Sophomore • 0-11

138

1
Liam Flaherty
Everett • Senior • 14-0
2nd
2
Tristan Pugh
Berlin • Sophomore • 24-3
1st
3
Austin Washic
Central Cambria • Junior • 16-3
6th
4
Scott Miller
Chestnut Ridge • Senior • 15-7
3rd
5
Eli Brinsky
South Fayette • Sophomore • 17-7
5th
6
Brock Talko
Penn Cambria • Senior • 15-4
4th
7
Jacob Pail
Freedom Area • Junior • 21-6
8
Brayden Koontz
Bedford • Junior • 12-7
9
Logan Lisbon
North Star • Sophomore • 17-8
10
Cade Keithley
Claysburg Kimmel • Sophomore • 12-7
11
Nathan Bilonick
Jefferson Morgan • Senior • 11-7
7th
12
Devin Sweat
Athens • Junior • 9-7
8th
13
Drake Gindlesperger
Meyersdale • Sophomore • 13-13
14
Jarrett Kelley
Northern Garrett • 13-14
15
Logan Brick
Hyndman • Junior • 10-11
16
Marshall Kitchen
Cambria Heights • Senior • 10-12
17
Mikiah Bayus
Bethlehem Center • Sophomore • 8-10
18
Daniel Capozzoli
Newport • Freshman • 6-14
19
Gage Lewis
Conemaugh Township • Senior • 5-10
20
Jacob Strohecker
Tri-Valley • Sophomore • 6-14
21
Joe Emanuel
Mount Pleasant • Sophomore • 5-11
22
Donavin Miller
Somerset • Freshman • 1-5
23
Dominic Holmes
Burrell • Sophomore • 3-6

145

1
Mike Cusick
South Fayette • Senior • 21-4
1st
2
Jordan Day
Northern Garrett • 23-2
4th
3
Austin Lee
Berlin • Senior • 23-4
2nd
4
Mason Karpinski
Greenville • Junior • 20-4
3rd
5
Nathan Gabriel
Bedford • Junior • 10-7
6
Logan Marko
Central • Junior • 17-4
5th
7
Chase Eller
Northern Bedford • Senior • 14-8
6th
8
Jacob Housel
Bethlehem Center • Junior • 7-3
7th
9
Bryce Niebauer
Penn Cambria • Senior • 14-7
10
Tyler Kirkpatrick
Cambria Heights • Junior • 12-8
8th
11
Nicholas Wolfe
Freedom Area • Junior • 6-5
12
Colby Vinisky
North Star • Sophomore • 9-14
13
Lane Younker
Everett • Sophomore • 8-8
14
Cole Weist
Tussey Mountain • Junior • 9-10
15
Cole Pensyl
Hyndman • Junior • 8-11
16
Kyle Jones
Mount Pleasant • Sophomore • 8-11
17
Hunter Knorr
Tri-Valley • Junior • 6-14
18
Dylan Edwards
North Schuylkill • Junior • 6-11
19
Noah Linderman
Burrell • Sophomore • 4-5
20
Ian McMullen
Central Cambria • Sophomore • 3-8
21
Josh Derricott
Conemaugh Township • Senior • 3-11
22
Andrew Luteri
Somerset • Sophomore • 1-13
23
Ty Claycomb
Chestnut Ridge • Senior • 1-1
24
Colin Martin
Athens • Sophomore • 0-0

152

1
Justin McCoy
Chestnut Ridge • Senior • 22-1
1st
2
Corey Christie
Burrell • Senior • 16-6
2nd
3
Seth Link
Cambria Heights • Junior • 21-4
7th
4
Alex Fouse
Northern Bedford • Junior • 15-4
5th
5
Chase Komara
Freedom Area • Senior • 10-7
3rd
6
David Hartman
Bedford • Senior • 13-6
8th
7
Michael Capozzoli
Newport • Senior • 17-2
6th
8
Joseph Smychynsky
Penn Cambria • Junior • 17-6
9
Braxton Zerbe
Tri-Valley • Senior • 17-10
10
Jacob Bonadio
Berlin • Sophomore • 20-8
11
Macen Akers
Everett • Junior • 4-2
4th
12
Dalton Hirt
South Fayette • Junior • 12-15
13
Lance Smith
Meyersdale • Senior • 11-11
14
Hunter Dale
Northern Garrett • 6-9
15
Riley Vinisky
North Star • Sophomore • 7-13
16
Jarred Wilkerson
Greenville • Sophomore • 7-10
17
Ty Snyder
Central Cambria • Sophomore • 2-13
18
Jordan Woods
Somerset • Senior • 2-11
19
Zachary Hayden
Bethlehem Center • Junior • 1-9
20
Malcom Loucks
Central • Freshman • 1-8
21
Kenneth Meyers
Hyndman • Sophomore • 0-0
Advertisement

160

1
Jarred Stoy
Penn Cambria • Senior • 19-3
2nd
2
Joshua Christner
Greenville • Senior • 20-2
1st
3
Shaun Gates
Burrell • Senior • 16-8
3rd
4
David Galasso
Athens • Junior • 17-6
4th
5
Tristin Guyer
Northern Bedford • Senior • 8-2
5th
6
Ben Yahner
Cambria Heights • Senior • 19-7
7th
7
Cole Lingenfelter
Claysburg Kimmel • Junior • 12-6
8
Michael Dedi
South Fayette • Junior • 9-5
8th
9
Lyle Moody
Meyersdale • Junior • 16-13
10
Damon Lemin
Tussey Mountain • Junior • 10-6
11
Joseph Berish
Bethlehem Center • Junior • 12-7
12
John Jones
Central Cambria • Senior • 10-6
13
Chance Dull
Bedford • Senior • 10-8
6th
14
Luis Saldivar
Everett • Sophomore • 7-7
15
Travis Shaffer
North Star • Senior • 8-14
16
Brett Johnston
Freedom Area • Senior • 14-17
17
Zach Presock
Mount Pleasant • Senior • 9-11
18
Aaron Luteri
Somerset • Senior • 7-10
19
Mason Huggins
Newport • Freshman • 7-11
20
Justyn DeAngelo
North Schuylkill • Senior • 7-9
21
Justin Maddich
Jefferson Morgan • Junior • 4-6
22
Brodie Harbaugh
Chestnut Ridge • Junior • 3-6
23
Mason Pruett
Berlin • 2-7
24
Lane Kocher
Central • Sophomore • 1-9

170

1
Jared McGill
Chestnut Ridge • Junior • 23-0
1st
2
Nate Bradley
Athens • Senior • 18-4
2nd
3
Derek Brown
Penn Cambria • Junior • 22-3
3rd
4
Isaac Thompson
Central Cambria • Junior • 16-4
4th
5
Tanner Krause
Meyersdale • Senior • 19-9
6th
6
Austin Mowry
Northern Bedford • Junior • 15-5
7th
7
Kolin Walker
Jefferson Morgan • Sophomore • 12-6
8th
8
Sam Beeman
Northern Garrett • 14-11
9
Barrett Gentile
Greenville • Junior • 19-5
10
Zach Weakland
Cambria Heights • Freshman • 13-5
11
Austin Mele
Burrell • Junior • 8-12
5th
12
Brady Bobourchak
Berlin • 13-11
13
Corbin Kessler
North Schuylkill • Senior • 12-9
14
Eamon Horowitz
South Fayette • Junior • 5-11
15
Andrew Kalamasz
Freedom Area • Junior • 6-5
16
Noah Foor
Tussey Mountain • Sophomore • 6-7
17
Alex Shaffley
Mount Pleasant • Senior • 9-11
18
Matthew Godbout
Newport • Freshman • 7-10
19
Clay Hedrick
Everett • Junior • 7-10
20
Michael Fowkes
Central • Sophomore • 5-11
21
Tyler Rios
Somerset • Junior • 1-0
22
Noah Schwarz
Claysburg Kimmel • Senior • 1-3
23
Evan Dreucci
Bethlehem Center • Junior • 3-1
24
Garett Stephenson
North Star • Senior • 2-2

182

1
Dominic Fundy
Bethlehem Center • Junior • 20-2
1st
2
Kolt Schaeffer
Tri-Valley • Junior • 15-7
2nd
3
Ethan Rode
Newport • Sophomore • 13-1
5th
4
Austin Crouse
Chestnut Ridge • Junior • 14-9
3rd
5
Easton Broadwater
Meyersdale • Senior • 19-6
6
Levi Sheeler
North Star • Senior • 17-9
4th
7
Joe Bastaroli
South Fayette • Senior • 13-7
7th
8
Jon Vough
Athens • Senior • 15-7
9
Tyler Wirth
Northern Bedford • Senior • 13-7
8th
10
Garrett Beaulieu
Northern Garrett • 15-9
6th
11
Kaleb Hersey
Freedom Area • Senior • 17-9
12
Richard Feroce
Burrell • Sophomore • 7-8
13
Josh Most
Berlin • Junior • 10-8
14
Jonathan Wolfe
Jefferson Morgan • Freshman • 5-7
15
Evan Germux
Tussey Mountain • Junior • 9-10
16
Marcus Wirfel
Penn Cambria • Sophomore • 9-10
17
Corey Jones
Central Cambria • Sophomore • 7-10
18
Evan Ehredt
Cambria Heights • Junior • 7-14
19
Robert McDowell
North Schuylkill • Junior • 4-12
20
Wyatt Clark
Everett • Sophomore • 5-12
21
Owen Biddle
Bedford • Junior • 1-4
22
Kasen Deterline
Central • Senior • 0-12
23
Wasim McClinton
Greenville • Sophomore • 6-1
24
Brady Berkey
Somerset • Senior • 2-10

195

1
Hunter Tremain
North Star • Junior • 23-1
2nd
2
Brenden Calvin
Greenville • Senior • 21-0
1st
3
Brady Herr
Newport • Senior • 19-2
3rd
4
Bryson Miller
Freedom Area • Junior • 17-1
4th
5
Jacob Baker
Bethlehem Center • Junior • 15-6
5th
6
Zack Charlesworth
Mount Pleasant • Senior • 16-7
6th
7
Logan Propst
Everett • Sophomore • 15-6
7th
8
Nick Thompson
Tussey Mountain • Senior • 11-7
9
Mark Kurchena
South Fayette • Junior • 6-8
8th
10
Nathan Harvey
Meyersdale • Junior • 6-5
11
Jason Villegas
Berlin • Sophomore • 4-3
12
Anthony Smuro
Conemaugh Township • Junior • 5-9
13
Luke Welsh
Northern Bedford • Sophomore • 6-10
14
Colton Moorhead
Burrell • Senior • 6-13
15
Nathan Bodenarine
Central Cambria • Junior • 3-5
16
Will Armstead
North Schuylkill • Senior • 2-10
17
Luke Driskel
Penn Cambria • Junior • 1-5

220

1
Jacob McMaster
Greenville • Junior • 22-0
1st
2
Walker Klinger
Newport • Senior • 20-1
2nd
3
Duane Knisely
Chestnut Ridge • Sophomore • 15-5
3rd
4
Mason Augustine
North Star • Senior • 20-5
4th
5
Jake Walker
South Fayette • Senior • 11-5
5th
6
Jon Croft
Central Cambria • Junior • 14-4
6th
7
Dalton Corle
Claysburg Kimmel • Senior • 11-4
8
Daniel Knotts
Meyersdale • Senior • 12-10
9
Damien Kocher
Central • Senior • 14-5
10
Cody Rock
Everett • Sophomore • 10-8
11
Travis Georg
Northern Garrett • 11-14
12
Jay Ebersole
Northern Bedford • Junior • 5-10
13
Nicolas Hafer
Tussey Mountain • Junior • 5-7
14
Joe Tinari
North Schuylkill • Sophomore • 5-10
15
Levi Hoover
Berlin • Sophomore • 5-12
16
Javone Hayges
Bethlehem Center • Freshman • 3-5
17
Nik Gaal
Somerset • Junior • 2-11
18
Nicholas Wolfe
Freedom Area • Junior • 7-8
19
Mason Slahtovsky
Burrell • Junior • 3-5
7th
20
Ian Fasano
Mount Pleasant • Freshman • 1-4
8th

285

1
Dan Scheib
Tri-Valley • Senior • 23-0
1st
2
Jalen Stephens
Meyersdale • Freshman • 24-4
6th
3
Nate Martin
Central Cambria • Senior • 16-4
2nd
4
Cody Vokes
Mount Pleasant • Senior • 16-2
3rd
5
Cody Bogus
Cambria Heights • Senior • 20-4
4th
6
Quentin Franklin
South Fayette • Sophomore • 14-6
8th
7
Dalton Seace
Chestnut Ridge • Junior • 18-7
5th
8
Kyle Guyer
Northern Bedford • Junior • 12-6
9
Ryan Weitz
North Schuylkill • Junior • 11-6
7th
10
Hunter Burkett
Hyndman • Junior • 12-8
11
Trey Wilt
Greenville • Junior • 14-9
12
Ronald White
Bethlehem Center • Senior • 10-11
13
Noah Livingston
North Star • Junior • 8-8
14
Keegan Braund
Athens • Sophomore • 7-12
15
Noah Lynch
Bedford • Junior • 5-14
16
Isaac Kerr
Claysburg Kimmel • Sophomore • 5-12
17
Fernando Franco
Freedom Area • Sophomore • 4-13
18
Isiah Daniels
Somerset • Junior • 1-12
19
Micha Rollen
Northern Garrett • 1-11
20
Jason Templer
Burrell • Junior • 1-4
Advertisement