106 Placewinners

1st
Braxton Appello
Easton • Freshman
2nd
Dante Frinzi
Bethlehem Catholic • Freshman
3rd
Connor Werner
Liberty • Sophomore
4th
Ryan Stilgenbauer
Northampton • Senior
5th
Sean Logue
Father Judge • Freshman
6th
Cooper Price
James M Coughlin • Freshman

113 Placewinners

1st
Tal-Reese Flemming
Liberty • Senior
2nd
Andrew Smith
Nazareth • Junior
3rd
Matt Mayer
Bethlehem Catholic • Sophomore
4th
Nick Onea
Pottsville • Senior
5th
Luis Vargas
Freedom • Junior
6th
Dante Iuliano
Saint Joseph's Prep • Junior

120 Placewinners

1st
Sean Pierson
Nazareth • Senior
2nd
Cameron Enriquez
Stroudsburg • Senior
3rd
Matthew Maloney
Liberty • Senior
4th
Eammon Logue
Father Judge • Junior
5th
Sam Hanley
Northampton • Senior
6th
Matthew Weinberg
Archbishop Ryan • Junior

126 Placewinners

1st
Patrick Noonan
Stroudsburg • Junior
2nd
Patrick Gould
East Stroudsburg South • Senior
3rd
David Krokowski
Wyoming Valley West • Senior
4th
Michael Torres
Liberty • Senior
5th
Ethan Szerencsits
Northampton • Junior
6th
Dillon Murphy
Bethlehem Catholic • Senior

132 Placewinners

1st
Julian Chlebove
Northampton • Senior
2nd
Kenny Herrmann
Bethlehem Catholic • Junior
3rd
Drew Clearie
Nazareth • Sophomore
4th
Travis Brown
Liberty • Senior
5th
Sean Marchesano
Archbishop Ryan • Senior
6th
Bryce Gonzalez
Pottsville • Junior

138 Placewinners

1st
Devon Britton
Northampton • Senior
2nd
Dashawn Farber
Nazareth • Junior
3rd
Steven Storm
Pocono Mountain East • Junior
4th
Nick Colasurdo
Southern Lehigh • Senior
5th
Liam O'Toole
Archbishop Ryan • Junior
6th
Matt Lackman
Bethlehem Catholic • Junior

145 Placewinners

1st
Ryan Anderson
Bethlehem Catholic • Senior
2nd
Jagger Condomitti
Northampton • Sophomore
3rd
Nathan Stefanik
Nazareth • Junior
4th
Garrett Walsh
West Scranton • Junior
5th
Jason Rezac
Liberty • Junior
6th
Caesar Fountain
Father Judge • Senior

152 Placewinners

1st
Cole Handlovic
Bethlehem Catholic • Junior
2nd
Jeremiah Oakes
Scranton • Senior
3rd
Michael Kistler
Northampton • Senior
4th
Jake Dressler
Nazareth • Junior
5th
Paul Mastrogiovanni
Bangor • Senior
6th
Brandon Lawson
Honesdale • Senior

160 Placewinners

1st
Connor Herceg
Nazareth • Junior
2nd
Luca Frinzi
Bethlehem Catholic • Senior
3rd
Luis Morales
Mariana Bracetti • Senior
4th
Gaven Krazer
Easton • Senior
5th
Matt Kidwell
Father Judge • Junior
6th
Braden Goodman
Pottsville • Senior

170 Placewinners

1st
Lenny Pinto
Stroudsburg • Sophomore
2nd
Caden Wright
Emmaus • Junior
3rd
Angel Garcia
Mariana Bracetti • Junior
4th
Isaiah Reinert
Easton • Sophomore
5th
Quinn Collins
Archbishop Wood • Freshman
6th
Brendan Spicer
Father Judge • Junior

182 Placewinners

1st
Dominic Falcone
Easton • Sophomore
2nd
Steven Newell
Dallas • Senior
3rd
Jeremy Seymour
West Scranton • Senior
4th
William Henderson
Delaware Valley • Sophomore
5th
Kevin Hennessy
Liberty • Junior
6th
Hunter Gill
East Stroudsburg South • Senior

195 Placewinners

1st
Damen Moyer
Liberty • Senior
2nd
Jameel Coles
Northeast • Junior
3rd
Jayden Bortz
Northampton • Senior
4th
Tyler Neglia
Wallenpaupack • Senior
5th
Seth Hunsinger
Hazleton • Sophomore
6th
Chase Levey
Nazareth • Freshman

220 Placewinners

1st
Shane Noonan
Hazleton • Senior
2nd
Nicholas Nittoli
Bangor • Senior
3rd
Andrew Balukas
Easton • Senior
4th
Steven Schott
Nazareth • Junior
5th
Blake Lambert
Northampton • Junior
6th
Brian Finnerty
East Stroudsburg North • Senior

285 Placewinners

1st
Sebastian Khamis
Stroudsburg • Sophomore
2nd
Shawn Henniger
Dallas • Senior
3rd
Jase Crouse
Bethlehem Catholic • Senior
4th
Jaden Freeman
Liberty • Senior
5th
Hunter Werkheiser
Northampton • Senior
6th
Cory Border
Parkland • Senior
Advertisement
Advertisement