106 Placewinners

1st
Johnathan Thomas
Clearfield • Senior
2nd
Jacob Umstead
Cranberry • Junior
3rd
Lane Dellaquilla
Saint Mary's • Freshman
4th
Kam Stevenson
DuBois • Sophomore
5th
Austin Stugert
Williamsport • Sophomore
6th
Caleb Yoder
Shikellamy • Freshman

113 Placewinners

1st
Braden Bower
Williamsport • Freshman
2nd
Aiden Gaugler
Selinsgrove • Freshman
3rd
Nolan Barr
Clearfield • Freshman
4th
Ben Skarbek
Punxsutawney • Sophomore
5th
Damian Wolfe
Shikellamy • Junior
6th
Michael Stanley
Cranberry • Freshman

120 Placewinners

1st
Riley Bower
Williamsport • Freshman
2nd
Chandler Ho
DuBois • Sophomore
3rd
Karson Kline
Clearfield • Freshman
4th
CJ Boyer
Selinsgrove • Senior
5th
Evan Hepler
Cranberry • Sophomore
6th
Hunter Beaver
Shikellamy • Sophomore

126 Placewinners

1st
Trenton Donahue
DuBois • Junior
2nd
Carter Dawson
Williamsport • Freshman
3rd
Carter Stanley
Cranberry • Junior
4th
Coltyn Sempko
Shikellamy • Freshman
5th
Marco Paropacic
Saint Mary's • Sophomore
6th
Luke Freeland
Clearfield • Freshman

132 Placewinners

1st
Cade Balestrini
Shikellamy • Junior
2nd
Tyler Dilley
Saint Mary's • Senior
3rd
Mitchell Rossey
Cranberry • Senior
4th
Shawn Matthews
Selinsgrove • Senior
5th
Roman Morrone
Williamsport • Freshman
6th
Ryan Gildersleeve
DuBois • Sophomore

138 Placewinners

1st
Ed Scott
DuBois • Junior
2nd
Tylor Herzing
Saint Mary's • Junior
3rd
Jude Pallo
Clearfield • Senior
4th
Gage Wolfe
Shikellamy • Freshman
5th
Teague Hoover
Selinsgrove • Freshman
6th
Dan Smith
Punxsutawney • Junior

145 Placewinners

1st
Dalton Woodrow
DuBois • Senior
2nd
Caleb Freeland
Clearfield • Senior
3rd
Nick Crisp
Saint Mary's • Sophomore
4th
Drew Balestrini
Shikellamy • Sophomore
5th
Scott Kissinger
Selinsgrove • Sophomore
6th
Duane Clark
Cranberry • Senior

152 Placewinners

1st
Mark McGonigal
Clearfield • Freshman
2nd
Johnny Wittman
Saint Mary's • Junior
3rd
Charles Shreffler
Cranberry • Senior
4th
Owen Mahon
Williamsport • Junior
5th
Gauge Gulvas
DuBois • Junior
6th
Max Charles
Selinsgrove • Senior

160 Placewinners

1st
Anthony Robinson
Williamsport • Senior
2nd
Colby Keane
Bradford • Junior
3rd
Garrett Starr
DuBois • Sophomore
4th
Daniel Wry
Cranberry • Junior
5th
Dean Hollenbach
Selinsgrove • Junior
6th
Cole Smay
Clearfield • Senior

170 Placewinners

1st
Dillon Keane
Bradford • Senior
2nd
Coy Bastian
Selinsgrove • Sophomore
3rd
Evan Bingaman
Shikellamy • Senior
4th
Jesse York
Cranberry • Senior
5th
Brett Zattoni
Clearfield • Junior
6th
Raivis Bobby
Saint Mary's • Sophomore

182 Placewinners

1st
Jeremy Garthwaite
Saint Mary's • Sophomore
2nd
Derek Sunafrank
Bradford • Junior
3rd
Eric Schneider
DuBois • Senior
4th
Ryan Aument
Selinsgrove • Sophomore
5th
Garrett Eddy
Punxsutawney • Sophomore
6th
Nick Domico
Clearfield • Sophomore

195 Placewinners

1st
Brayden Crocker
Cranberry • Freshman
2nd
Blaise Zeiders
Selinsgrove • Senior
3rd
Oliver Billotte
Clearfield • Freshman
4th
Joshua Miller
Punxsutawney • Sophomore
5th
Dade Splain
Williamsport • Freshman
6th
Ryan White
DuBois • Freshman

220 Placewinners

1st
Nate Schon
Selinsgrove • Sophomore
2nd
Adam Young
Shikellamy • Sophomore
3rd
Charles Crews
Williamsport • Freshman
4th
Jacob Shuckers
Punxsutawney • Senior
5th
Xavier Barton
Cranberry • Sophomore

285 Placewinners

1st
Avry Gisewhite
Clearfield • Senior
2nd
Alex O'Harah
DuBois • Junior
3rd
Conell Fain
Shikellamy • Senior
4th
Ethan Williamson
Williamsport • Junior
5th
Trey Wright
Cranberry • Junior
6th
Colton Swanson
Saint Mary's • Freshman
Advertisement
Advertisement