CementJob
Advertisement

Quarterfinals

106

Bout 359 - Trent Valovchik, Burrell, pinned Hunter Horton, Tussey Mountain, 4:45
Download bout sheet

Bout 360 - Kai Burkett, Chestnut Ridge, won by major decision against Gavin Locke, North Schuylkill, 15-7
Download bout sheet

Bout 361 - Eli Brougher, North Star, pinned Grant Kauffman, Newport, 3:12
Download bout sheet

Bout 362 - Damien George, Mount Pleasant, pinned Bailey Poarch, Athens, 3:12
Download bout sheet

113

Bout 367 - Ian Oswalt, Burrell, won by major decision against Doug Bittner, Mount Pleasant, 8-0
Download bout sheet

Bout 368 - Jacob Blough, North Star, won by major decision against Kason Smeltzer, Greenville, 13-4
Download bout sheet

Bout 369 - Allen Simmons, Cambria Heights, won by decision against Nathan Holderbaum, Chestnut Ridge, 5-0
Download bout sheet

Bout 370 - Devan Blose, Newport, won by decision against Justin Shaffer, Berlin, 6-2
Download bout sheet

120

Bout 375 - Brian Dawson, Hyndman, won by decision against Mathew Emerick, Bedford, 6-4
Download bout sheet

Bout 376 - Kenny Duschek, Freedom Area, won by decision against Jimmy Gwyer, Bethlehem Center, 3-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 377 - Isaiah Bryner, Newport, pinned Clayton Lee, Berlin, 2:38
Download bout sheet

Bout 378 - Aaron Gelvin, Greenville, pinned Colin Dunn, South Fayette, 2:36
Download bout sheet

126

Bout 383 - Gavin Teasdale, Jefferson Morgan, pinned Dorian Gonzalez, Newport, 3:24
Download bout sheet

Bout 384 - Chris Horton, Athens, won by decision against Bryan Gaul, Burrell, 6-3
Download bout sheet

Bout 385 - Garret Cornell, Everett, pinned Bryce Knauf, Greenville, 3:54
Download bout sheet

Bout 386 - Zachary Ward, Freedom Area, won by decision against Chase Proudfit, Penn Cambria, 4-3
Download bout sheet

132

Bout 391 - Austin Burkhart, Athens, won by major decision against Gavin Link, Penn Cambria, 14-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 392 - Bryce Belcher, Berlin, won by decision against Trent Schultheis, Freedom Area, 5-3
Download bout sheet

Bout 393 - Alex Miscovich, Mount Pleasant, won by decision against Cody Brown, Chestnut Ridge, 7-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 394 - Anthony Corrado, Burrell, pinned Hunter Wilhelm, Northern Garrett, 0:38
Download bout sheet

138

Bout 399 - Liam Flaherty, Everett, won by decision against Brayden Koontz, Bedford, 4-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 400 - Scott Miller, Chestnut Ridge, won by decision against Eli Brinsky, South Fayette, 10-5
Download bout sheet

Bout 401 - Brock Talko, Penn Cambria, won by decision against Austin Washic, Central Cambria, 3-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 402 - Tristan Pugh, Berlin, won by default against Jacob Pail, Freedom Area, 4:42
Download bout sheet

145

Bout 407 - Mike Cusick, South Fayette, won by major decision against Jacob Housel, Bethlehem Center, 9-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 408 - Mason Karpinski, Greenville, pinned Nathan Gabriel, Bedford, 1:14
Download bout sheet

Bout 409 - Austin Lee, Berlin, won by decision against Logan Marko, Central, 8-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 410 - Jordan Day, Northern Garrett, won by technical fall against Tyler Kirkpatrick, Cambria Heights, 18-3, 4:58
Download bout sheet

152

Bout 415 - Justin McCoy, Chestnut Ridge, pinned Joseph Smychynsky, Penn Cambria, 0:48
Download bout sheet

Bout 416 - Chase Komara, Freedom Area, pinned Alex Fouse, Northern Bedford, 5:42
Download bout sheet

Bout 417 - Macen Akers, Everett, won by decision against Seth Link, Cambria Heights, 8-5
Download bout sheet

Bout 418 - Corey Christie, Burrell, won by major decision against Michael Capozzoli, Newport, 10-1
Download bout sheet

160

Bout 423 - Jarred Stoy, Penn Cambria, pinned Michael Dedi, South Fayette, 2:48
Download bout sheet

Bout 424 - David Galasso, Athens, won by technical fall against Tristin Guyer, Northern Bedford, 20-4, 5:42
Download bout sheet

Bout 425 - Shaun Gates, Burrell, pinned Ben Yahner, Cambria Heights, 2:48
Download bout sheet

Bout 426 - Joshua Christner, Greenville, pinned Damon Lemin, Tussey Mountain, 1:07
Download bout sheet

170

Bout 431 - Jared McGill, Chestnut Ridge, pinned Barrett Gentile, Greenville, 1:57
Download bout sheet

Bout 432 - Isaac Thompson, Central Cambria, pinned Tanner Krause, Meyersdale, 4:50
Download bout sheet

Bout 433 - Derek Brown, Penn Cambria, won by major decision against Austin Mele, Burrell, 11-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 434 - Nate Bradley, Athens, pinned Kolin Walker, Jefferson Morgan, 1:33
Download bout sheet

182

Bout 439 - Dominic Fundy, Bethlehem Center, pinned Tyler Wirth, Northern Bedford, 0:42
Download bout sheet

Bout 440 - Austin Crouse, Chestnut Ridge, pinned Easton Broadwater, Meyersdale, 3:59
Download bout sheet

Bout 441 - Levi Sheeler, North Star, pinned Ethan Rode, Newport, 4:40
Download bout sheet

Bout 442 - Kolt Schaeffer, Tri-Valley, pinned Joe Bastaroli, South Fayette, 1:35
Download bout sheet

195

Bout 447 - Hunter Tremain, North Star, pinned Mark Kurchena, South Fayette, 0:12
Download bout sheet

Bout 448 - Bryson Miller, Freedom Area, pinned Jacob Baker, Bethlehem Center, 3:35
Download bout sheet

Bout 449 - Brady Herr, Newport, pinned Zack Charlesworth, Mount Pleasant, 3:15
Download bout sheet

Bout 450 - Brenden Calvin, Greenville, pinned Logan Propst, Everett, 0:51
Download bout sheet

220

Bout 455 - Jacob McMaster, Greenville, pinned Damien Kocher, Central, 0:34
Download bout sheet

Bout 456 - Mason Augustine, North Star, pinned Jake Walker, South Fayette, 5:47
Download bout sheet

Bout 457 - Duane Knisely, Chestnut Ridge, won by decision against Jon Croft, Central Cambria, 4-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 458 - Walker Klinger, Newport, pinned Dalton Corle, Claysburg Kimmel, 1:56
Download bout sheet

285

Bout 463 - Dan Scheib, Tri-Valley, won by technical fall against Ryan Weitz, North Schuylkill, 18-2, 2:42
Download bout sheet

Bout 464 - Cody Bogus, Cambria Heights, won by decision against Cody Vokes, Mount Pleasant, 2-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 465 - Nate Martin, Central Cambria, won by decision against Quentin Franklin, South Fayette, 1-0
Download bout sheet

Bout 466 - Jalen Stephens, Meyersdale, won by decision against Dalton Seace, Chestnut Ridge, 5-0
Download bout sheet

Advertisement