CementJob
Advertisement

Preliminaries

106

Bout 83 - Trent Valovchik, Burrell, pinned Zachary Brandis, Central Cambria, 1:10
Download bout sheet

Bout 84 - Hunter Horton, Tussey Mountain, won by decision against Matthew Davis, Cambria Heights, 9-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 85 - Gavin Locke, North Schuylkill, pinned Noah Broyles, South Fayette, 1:49
Download bout sheet

Bout 86 - Kai Burkett, Chestnut Ridge, pinned Blayke Knauf, Greenville, 0:48
Download bout sheet

Bout 87 - Grant Kauffman, Newport, pinned Ian Crouch, Central, 2:27
Download bout sheet

Bout 88 - Eli Brougher, North Star, pinned Shane Fink, Northern Garrett, 0:27
Download bout sheet

Bout 89 - Bailey Poarch, Athens, won by technical fall against Gabe Latuch, Berlin, 15-0, 2:51
Download bout sheet

Bout 90 - Damien George, Mount Pleasant, pinned Bryce Proudfit, Penn Cambria, 1:15
Download bout sheet

113

Bout 91 - Ian Oswalt, Burrell, pinned Nevin Sloan, Tussey Mountain, 0:35
Download bout sheet

Bout 92 - Doug Bittner, Mount Pleasant, pinned Danny Grigas, North Schuylkill, 1:51
Download bout sheet

Bout 93 - Kason Smeltzer, Greenville, pinned Camden Leach, Central, 0:37
Download bout sheet

Bout 94 - Jacob Blough, North Star, won by decision against Derek Talley, Somerset, 5-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 95 - Allen Simmons, Cambria Heights, pinned Garrett Sturtz, Hyndman, 1:49
Download bout sheet

Bout 96 - Nathan Holderbaum, Chestnut Ridge, won by major decision against Richard LaRosa, Bethlehem Center, 9-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 97 - Justin Shaffer, Berlin, pinned Dan Lazer, Central Cambria, 2:57
Download bout sheet

Bout 98 - Devan Blose, Newport, pinned Thomas Young, Freedom Area, 3:42
Download bout sheet

120

Bout 99 - Brian Dawson, Hyndman, pinned Jesse Harman, Northern Garrett, 0:46
Download bout sheet

Bout 100 - Mathew Emerick, Bedford, won by decision against Alex Lange, Jefferson Morgan, 7-5
Download bout sheet

Bout 101 - Jimmy Gwyer, Bethlehem Center, won by technical fall against Hunter Dively, Claysburg Kimmel, 15-0, 6:00
Download bout sheet

Bout 102 - Kenny Duschek, Freedom Area, won by major decision against Christopher Pierce, Tussey Mountain, 13-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 103 - Isaiah Bryner, Newport, won by technical fall against Austin Hribar, North Star, 15-0, 3:40
Download bout sheet

Bout 104 - Clayton Lee, Berlin, pinned Jon Regala, Central Cambria, 0:27
Download bout sheet

Bout 105 - Colin Dunn, South Fayette, won by decision against Gryphon Callihan, Chestnut Ridge, 3-0
Download bout sheet

Bout 106 - Aaron Gelvin, Greenville, pinned Blake Harner, Tri-Valley, 0:27
Download bout sheet

126

Bout 107 - Gavin Teasdale, Jefferson Morgan, won by technical fall against Alex Jeffers, Central Cambria, 21-6, 2:08
Download bout sheet

Bout 108 - Dorian Gonzalez, Newport, won by decision against Brady Villa, Tussey Mountain, 7-5
Download bout sheet

Bout 109 - Bryan Gaul, Burrell, pinned Logan McKenzie, Meyersdale, 1:38
Download bout sheet

Bout 110 - Chris Horton, Athens, won by technical fall against Brandon Tressler, Berlin, 18-3, 3:12
Download bout sheet

Bout 111 - Garret Cornell, Everett, pinned Brandon Holsinger, Central, 1:10
Download bout sheet

Bout 112 - Bryce Knauf, Greenville, won by decision against Keaton Furry, North Star, 3-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 113 - Chase Proudfit, Penn Cambria, won by decision against Seth Harbaugh, Chestnut Ridge, 6-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 114 - Zachary Ward, Freedom Area, won by major decision against Gary Loeffler, South Fayette, 18-6
Download bout sheet

132

Bout 115 - Austin Burkhart, Athens, pinned Colton Conner, North Star, 2:36
Download bout sheet

Bout 116 - Gavin Link, Penn Cambria, won by decision against Cameron Ulery, Central, 7-3
Download bout sheet

Bout 117 - Trent Schultheis, Freedom Area, won by major decision against Josh Agnew, Jefferson Morgan, 11-3
Download bout sheet

Bout 118 - Bryce Belcher, Berlin, won by major decision against Logan Schwalm, Tri-Valley, 12-0
Download bout sheet

Bout 119 - Alex Miscovich, Mount Pleasant, pinned William Davis, Newport, 3:13
Download bout sheet

Bout 120 - Cody Brown, Chestnut Ridge, won by major decision against Austin Broadwater, Meyersdale, 13-4
Download bout sheet

Bout 121 - Hunter Wilhelm, Northern Garrett, won by decision against Evan Brennan, Everett, 3-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 122 - Anthony Corrado, Burrell, won by major decision against Colton Riley, Tussey Mountain, 8-0
Download bout sheet

138

Bout 123 - Liam Flaherty, Everett, pinned Marshall Kitchen, Cambria Heights, 4:48
Download bout sheet

Bout 124 - Brayden Koontz, Bedford, won by major decision against Logan Lisbon, North Star, 12-0
Download bout sheet

Bout 125 - Eli Brinsky, South Fayette, won by decision against Devin Sweat, Athens, 7-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 126 - Scott Miller, Chestnut Ridge, won by technical fall against Drake Gindlesperger, Meyersdale, 16-1, 5:45
Download bout sheet

Bout 127 - Austin Washic, Central Cambria, won by technical fall against Jarrett Kelley, Northern Garrett, 15-0, 4:18
Download bout sheet

Bout 128 - Brock Talko, Penn Cambria, won by major decision against Nathan Bilonick, Jefferson Morgan, 10-0
Download bout sheet

Bout 129 - Jacob Pail, Freedom Area, won by major decision against Cade Keithley, Claysburg Kimmel, 13-3
Download bout sheet

Bout 130 - Tristan Pugh, Berlin, won by technical fall against Logan Brick, Hyndman, 16-0, 4:39
Download bout sheet

145

Bout 131 - Mike Cusick, South Fayette, pinned Kyle Jones, Mount Pleasant, 0:40
Download bout sheet

Bout 132 - Jacob Housel, Bethlehem Center, pinned Bryce Niebauer, Penn Cambria, 3:38
Download bout sheet

Bout 133 - Nathan Gabriel, Bedford, won by major decision against Colby Vinisky, North Star, 16-6
Download bout sheet

Bout 134 - Mason Karpinski, Greenville, pinned Lane Younker, Everett, 5:59
Download bout sheet

Bout 135 - Austin Lee, Berlin, won by technical fall against Cole Weist, Tussey Mountain, 20-5, 5:56
Download bout sheet

Bout 136 - Logan Marko, Central, pinned Nicholas Wolfe, Freedom Area, 0:48
Download bout sheet

Bout 137 - Tyler Kirkpatrick, Cambria Heights, pinned Chase Eller, Northern Bedford, 3:13
Download bout sheet

Bout 138 - Jordan Day, Northern Garrett, won by technical fall against Cole Pensyl, Hyndman, 15-0, 3:04
Download bout sheet

152

Bout 139 - Justin McCoy, Chestnut Ridge, pinned Jarred Wilkerson, Greenville, 1:03
Download bout sheet

Bout 140 - Joseph Smychynsky, Penn Cambria, won by decision against Braxton Zerbe, Tri-Valley, 8-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 141 - Chase Komara, Freedom Area, won by major decision against Dalton Hirt, South Fayette, 13-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 142 - Alex Fouse, Northern Bedford, pinned Lance Smith, Meyersdale, 0:35
Download bout sheet

Bout 143 - Seth Link, Cambria Heights, pinned Hunter Dale, Northern Garrett, 0:40
Download bout sheet

Bout 144 - Macen Akers, Everett, won by decision against David Hartman, Bedford, 12-7
Download bout sheet

Bout 145 - Michael Capozzoli, Newport, won by major decision against Jacob Bonadio, Berlin, 11-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 146 - Corey Christie, Burrell, pinned Riley Vinisky, North Star, 1:53
Download bout sheet

160

Bout 147 - Jarred Stoy, Penn Cambria, pinned Brett Johnston, Freedom Area, 0:22
Download bout sheet

Bout 148 - Michael Dedi, South Fayette, won by decision against Lyle Moody, Meyersdale, 9-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 149 - Tristin Guyer, Northern Bedford, won by technical fall against John Jones, Central Cambria, 16-0, 3:50
Download bout sheet

Bout 150 - David Galasso, Athens, pinned Chance Dull, Bedford, 5:20
Download bout sheet

Bout 151 - Shaun Gates, Burrell, pinned Luis Saldivar, Everett, 0:23
Download bout sheet

Bout 152 - Ben Yahner, Cambria Heights, won by decision against Brodie Harbaugh, Chestnut Ridge, 6-3
Download bout sheet

Bout 153 - Damon Lemin, Tussey Mountain, won by decision against Cole Lingenfelter, Claysburg Kimmel, 4-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 154 - Joshua Christner, Greenville, pinned Travis Shaffer, North Star, 2:11
Download bout sheet

170

Bout 155 - Jared McGill, Chestnut Ridge, pinned Alex Shaffley, Mount Pleasant, 0:55
Download bout sheet

Bout 156 - Barrett Gentile, Greenville, pinned Sam Beeman, Northern Garrett, 3:54
Download bout sheet

Bout 157 - Tanner Krause, Meyersdale, won by decision against Brady Bobourchak, Berlin, 13-6
Download bout sheet

Bout 158 - Isaac Thompson, Central Cambria, pinned Michael Fowkes, Central, 0:59
Download bout sheet

Bout 159 - Derek Brown, Penn Cambria, pinned Eamon Horowitz, South Fayette, 1:11
Download bout sheet

Bout 160 - Austin Mele, Burrell, won by decision against Austin Mowry, Northern Bedford, 3-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 161 - Kolin Walker, Jefferson Morgan, won by decision against Zach Weakland, Cambria Heights, 16-9
Download bout sheet

Bout 162 - Nate Bradley, Athens, pinned Andrew Kalamasz, Freedom Area, 1:47
Download bout sheet

182

Bout 163 - Dominic Fundy, Bethlehem Center, pinned Corey Jones, Central Cambria, 1:43
Download bout sheet

Bout 164 - Tyler Wirth, Northern Bedford, pinned Jon Vough, Athens, 0:32
Download bout sheet

Bout 165 - Easton Broadwater, Meyersdale, won by major decision against Richard Feroce, Burrell, 12-4
Download bout sheet

Bout 166 - Austin Crouse, Chestnut Ridge, pinned Josh Most, Berlin, 1:11
Download bout sheet

Bout 167 - Ethan Rode, Newport, won by decision against Jonathan Wolfe, Jefferson Morgan, 9-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 168 - Levi Sheeler, North Star, pinned Kasen Deterline, Central, 3:03
Download bout sheet

Bout 169 - Joe Bastaroli, South Fayette, pinned Garrett Beaulieu, Northern Garrett, 2:52
Download bout sheet

Bout 170 - Kolt Schaeffer, Tri-Valley, pinned Evan Ehredt, Cambria Heights, 0:26
Download bout sheet

195

Bout 171 - Hunter Tremain, North Star, pinned Will Armstead, North Schuylkill, 0:31
Download bout sheet

Bout 172 - Mark Kurchena, South Fayette, won by decision against Nick Thompson, Tussey Mountain, 7-0
Download bout sheet

Bout 173 - Jacob Baker, Bethlehem Center, pinned Anthony Smuro, Conemaugh Township, 5:35
Download bout sheet

Bout 174 - Bryson Miller, Freedom Area, pinned Luke Welsh, Northern Bedford, 2:48
Download bout sheet

Bout 175 - Brady Herr, Newport, won by major decision against Colton Moorhead, Burrell, 20-6
Download bout sheet

Bout 176 - Zack Charlesworth, Mount Pleasant, pinned Jason Villegas, Berlin, 3:58
Download bout sheet

Bout 177 - Logan Propst, Everett, pinned Nathan Harvey, Meyersdale, 3:01
Download bout sheet

Bout 178 - Brenden Calvin, Greenville, pinned Nathan Bodenarine, Central Cambria, 0:38
Download bout sheet

220

Bout 179 - Jacob McMaster, Greenville, pinned Nik Gaal, Somerset, 0:51
Download bout sheet

Bout 180 - Damien Kocher, Central, pinned Daniel Knotts, Meyersdale, 4:31
Download bout sheet

Bout 181 - Jake Walker, South Fayette, pinned Jay Ebersole, Northern Bedford, 1:13
Download bout sheet

Bout 182 - Mason Augustine, North Star, pinned Ian Fasano, Mount Pleasant, 5:43
Download bout sheet

Bout 183 - Duane Knisely, Chestnut Ridge, won by decision against Mason Slahtovsky, Burrell, 3-0
Download bout sheet

Bout 184 - Jon Croft, Central Cambria, pinned Travis Georg, Northern Garrett, 3:52
Download bout sheet

Bout 185 - Dalton Corle, Claysburg Kimmel, won by decision against Cody Rock, Everett, 7-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 186 - Walker Klinger, Newport, pinned Levi Hoover, Berlin, 0:17
Download bout sheet

285

Bout 187 - Dan Scheib, Tri-Valley, pinned Fernando Franco, Freedom Area, 0:43
Download bout sheet

Bout 188 - Ryan Weitz, North Schuylkill, won by decision against Kyle Guyer, Northern Bedford, 8-4
Download bout sheet

Bout 189 - Cody Bogus, Cambria Heights, pinned Ronald White, Bethlehem Center, 1:18
Download bout sheet

Bout 190 - Cody Vokes, Mount Pleasant, pinned Noah Livingston, North Star, 0:24
Download bout sheet

Bout 191 - Nate Martin, Central Cambria, pinned Keegan Braund, Athens, 0:41
Download bout sheet

Bout 192 - Quentin Franklin, South Fayette, won by decision against Trey Wilt, Greenville, 5-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 193 - Dalton Seace, Chestnut Ridge, won by major decision against Hunter Burkett, Hyndman, 10-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 194 - Jalen Stephens, Meyersdale, pinned Noah Lynch, Bedford, 4:10
Download bout sheet

Advertisement