CementJob
Advertisement

Athens

Bailey Poarch

8th 🏅 · 7th seed · 106 · Freshman · 10-6

David Nickson

23rd seed · 113 · Junior · 2-4

Chris Horton

3rd 🏅 · 4th seed · 126 · Senior · 21-3

Austin Burkhart

1st 🏅 · 1st seed · 132 · Senior · 21-5

Devin Sweat

8th 🏅 · 12th seed · 138 · Junior · 9-7

Colin Martin

24th seed · 145 · Sophomore

David Galasso

4th 🏅 · 4th seed · 160 · Junior · 17-6

Nate Bradley

2nd 🏅 · 2nd seed · 170 · Senior · 18-4

Jon Vough

8th seed · 182 · Senior · 15-7

Keegan Braund

14th seed · 285 · Sophomore · 7-12

Bedford

Layne Houck

20th seed · 113 · Senior · 1-13

Mathew Emerick

7th 🏅 · 9th seed · 120 · Sophomore · 6-3

Gavin Habinyak

19th seed · 126 · Sophomore · 4-4

Brayden Koontz

8th seed · 138 · Junior · 12-7

Nathan Gabriel

5th seed · 145 · Junior · 10-7

David Hartman

8th 🏅 · 6th seed · 152 · Senior · 13-6

Chance Dull

6th 🏅 · 13th seed · 160 · Senior · 10-8

Owen Biddle

21st seed · 182 · Junior · 1-4

Noah Lynch

15th seed · 285 · Junior · 5-14

Berlin

Gabe Latuch

10th seed · 106 · Freshman · 16-6

Justin Shaffer

7th 🏅 · 7th seed · 113 · Sophomore · 19-7

Clayton Lee

6th seed · 120 · Sophomore · 10-2

Brandon Tressler

13th seed · 126 · Freshman · 13-9

Bryce Belcher

5th 🏅 · 4th seed · 132 · Senior · 22-4

Tristan Pugh

1st 🏅 · 2nd seed · 138 · Sophomore · 24-3

Austin Lee

2nd 🏅 · 3rd seed · 145 · Senior · 23-4

Jacob Bonadio

10th seed · 152 · Sophomore · 20-8

Mason Pruett

23rd seed · 160 · 2-7

Brady Bobourchak

12th seed · 170 · 13-11

Josh Most

13th seed · 182 · Junior · 10-8

Jason Villegas

11th seed · 195 · Sophomore · 4-3

Levi Hoover

15th seed · 220 · Sophomore · 5-12

Bethlehem Center

Richard LaRosa

11th seed · 113 · Junior · 11-8

Jimmy Gwyer

5th seed · 120 · Junior · 16-6

Todd Fisher

18th seed · 126 · Sophomore · 10-9

Chase Lacey

20th seed · 132 · Sophomore · 5-10

Mikiah Bayus

17th seed · 138 · Sophomore · 8-10

Jacob Housel

7th 🏅 · 8th seed · 145 · Junior · 7-3

Zachary Hayden

19th seed · 152 · Junior · 1-9

Joseph Berish

11th seed · 160 · Junior · 12-7

Evan Dreucci

23rd seed · 170 · Junior · 3-1

Dominic Fundy

1st 🏅 · 1st seed · 182 · Junior · 20-2

Jacob Baker

5th 🏅 · 5th seed · 195 · Junior · 15-6

Javone Hayges

16th seed · 220 · Freshman · 3-5

Ronald White

12th seed · 285 · Senior · 10-11

Burrell

Trent Valovchik

5th 🏅 · 1st seed · 106 · Sophomore · 18-8

Ian Oswalt

1st 🏅 · 1st seed · 113 · Freshman · 22-7

Colby Christie

23rd seed · 120 · Freshman · 1-3

Bryan Gaul

5th 🏅 · 5th seed · 126 · Junior · 17-7

Anthony Corrado

3rd 🏅 · 2nd seed · 132 · Freshman · 15-7

Dominic Holmes

23rd seed · 138 · Sophomore · 3-6

Noah Linderman

19th seed · 145 · Sophomore · 4-5

Corey Christie

2nd 🏅 · 2nd seed · 152 · Senior · 16-6

Shaun Gates

3rd 🏅 · 3rd seed · 160 · Senior · 16-8

Austin Mele

5th 🏅 · 11th seed · 170 · Junior · 8-12

Richard Feroce

12th seed · 182 · Sophomore · 7-8

Colton Moorhead

14th seed · 195 · Senior · 6-13

Mason Slahtovsky

7th 🏅 · 19th seed · 220 · Junior · 3-5

Jason Templer

20th seed · 285 · Junior · 1-4

Cambria Heights

Matthew Davis

9th seed · 106 · Freshman · 19-7

Allen Simmons

5th 🏅 · 3rd seed · 113 · Junior · 22-2

Marshall Kitchen

16th seed · 138 · Senior · 10-12

Tyler Kirkpatrick

8th 🏅 · 10th seed · 145 · Junior · 12-8

Seth Link

7th 🏅 · 3rd seed · 152 · Junior · 21-4

Ben Yahner

7th 🏅 · 6th seed · 160 · Senior · 19-7

Zach Weakland

10th seed · 170 · Freshman · 13-5

Evan Ehredt

18th seed · 182 · Junior · 7-14

Cody Bogus

4th 🏅 · 5th seed · 285 · Senior · 20-4

Central

Ian Crouch

6th 🏅 · 14th seed · 106 · Freshman · 9-8

Camden Leach

21st seed · 113 · Sophomore · 3-4

Mason Daniels

15th seed · 120 · Sophomore · 6-7

Brandon Holsinger

14th seed · 126 · Junior · 12-6

Cameron Ulery

8th seed · 132 · Senior · 15-3

Logan Marko

5th 🏅 · 6th seed · 145 · Junior · 17-4

Malcom Loucks

20th seed · 152 · Freshman · 1-8

Lane Kocher

24th seed · 160 · Sophomore · 1-9

Michael Fowkes

20th seed · 170 · Sophomore · 5-11

Kasen Deterline

22nd seed · 182 · Senior · 0-12

Damien Kocher

9th seed · 220 · Senior · 14-5

Central Cambria

Zachary Brandis

16th seed · 106 · Sophomore · 8-8

Dan Lazer

10th seed · 113 · Sophomore · 6-4

Jon Regala

11th seed · 120 · Sophomore · 9-8

Alex Jeffers

16th seed · 126 · Senior · 10-6

Steven Riskus

19th seed · 132 · Sophomore · 5-9

Austin Washic

6th 🏅 · 3rd seed · 138 · Junior · 16-3

Ian McMullen

20th seed · 145 · Sophomore · 3-8

Ty Snyder

17th seed · 152 · Sophomore · 2-13

John Jones

12th seed · 160 · Senior · 10-6

Isaac Thompson

4th 🏅 · 4th seed · 170 · Junior · 16-4

Corey Jones

17th seed · 182 · Sophomore · 7-10

Nathan Bodenarine

15th seed · 195 · Junior · 3-5

Jon Croft

6th 🏅 · 6th seed · 220 · Junior · 14-4

Nate Martin

2nd 🏅 · 3rd seed · 285 · Senior · 16-4

Chestnut Ridge

Kai Burkett

1st 🏅 · 4th seed · 106 · Freshman · 14-7

Nathan Holderbaum

4th 🏅 · 6th seed · 113 · Sophomore · 14-8

Gryphon Callihan

5th 🏅 · 10th seed · 120 · Sophomore · 9-10

Seth Harbaugh

10th seed · 126 · Senior · 13-9

Cody Brown

4th 🏅 · 6th seed · 132 · Senior · 10-8

Scott Miller

3rd 🏅 · 4th seed · 138 · Senior · 15-7

Ty Claycomb

23rd seed · 145 · Senior · 1-1

Justin McCoy

1st 🏅 · 1st seed · 152 · Senior · 22-1

Brodie Harbaugh

22nd seed · 160 · Junior · 3-6

Jared McGill

1st 🏅 · 1st seed · 170 · Junior · 23-0

Austin Crouse

3rd 🏅 · 4th seed · 182 · Junior · 14-9

Duane Knisely

3rd 🏅 · 3rd seed · 220 · Sophomore · 15-5

Dalton Seace

5th 🏅 · 7th seed · 285 · Junior · 18-7

Claysburg Kimmel

Hunter Dively

12th seed · 120 · Junior · 11-8

Zach Claycomb

17th seed · 126 · Sophomore · 9-9

Cade Keithley

10th seed · 138 · Sophomore · 12-7

Cole Lingenfelter

7th seed · 160 · Junior · 12-6

Noah Schwarz

22nd seed · 170 · Senior · 1-3

Dalton Corle

7th seed · 220 · Senior · 11-4

Isaac Kerr

16th seed · 285 · Sophomore · 5-12

Conemaugh Township

Dylan Smith

23rd seed · 126 · Senior · 0-8

Matthew Shank

24th seed · 132 · Sophomore · 0-11

Gage Lewis

19th seed · 138 · Senior · 5-10

Josh Derricott

21st seed · 145 · Senior · 3-11

Anthony Smuro

12th seed · 195 · Junior · 5-9

Everett

Zach Reed

17th seed · 113 · Junior · 8-11

Jaden Perrin

20th seed · 120 · Sophomore · 3-7

Garret Cornell

4th 🏅 · 3rd seed · 126 · Junior · 21-0

Evan Brennan

7th seed · 132 · Junior · 14-5

Liam Flaherty

2nd 🏅 · 1st seed · 138 · Senior · 14-0

Lane Younker

13th seed · 145 · Sophomore · 8-8

Macen Akers

4th 🏅 · 11th seed · 152 · Junior · 4-2

Luis Saldivar

14th seed · 160 · Sophomore · 7-7

Clay Hedrick

19th seed · 170 · Junior · 7-10

Wyatt Clark

20th seed · 182 · Sophomore · 5-12

Logan Propst

7th 🏅 · 7th seed · 195 · Sophomore · 15-6

Cody Rock

10th seed · 220 · Sophomore · 10-8

Freedom Area

Joshua Ackerman

17th seed · 106 · Freshman · 5-15

Thomas Young

18th seed · 113 · Sophomore · 4-6

Kenny Duschek

1st 🏅 · 4th seed · 120 · Freshman · 23-3

Zachary Ward

2nd 🏅 · 2nd seed · 126 · Junior · 12-1

Trent Schultheis

8th 🏅 · 12th seed · 132 · Freshman · 19-8

Jacob Pail

7th seed · 138 · Junior · 21-6

Nicholas Wolfe

11th seed · 145 · Junior · 6-5

Chase Komara

3rd 🏅 · 5th seed · 152 · Senior · 10-7

Brett Johnston

16th seed · 160 · Senior · 14-17

Andrew Kalamasz

15th seed · 170 · Junior · 6-5

Kaleb Hersey

11th seed · 182 · Senior · 17-9

Bryson Miller

4th 🏅 · 4th seed · 195 · Junior · 17-1

Nicholas Wolfe

18th seed · 220 · Junior · 7-8

Fernando Franco

17th seed · 285 · Sophomore · 4-13

Greenville

Blayke Knauf

13th seed · 106 · Freshman · 11-8

Kason Smeltzer

8th 🏅 · 5th seed · 113 · Junior · 17-3

Aaron Gelvin

2nd 🏅 · 2nd seed · 120 · Senior · 20-1

Bryce Knauf

11th seed · 126 · Junior · 12-6

Logan Summerlin

22nd seed · 132 · Senior · 3-11

Mason Karpinski

3rd 🏅 · 4th seed · 145 · Junior · 20-4

Jarred Wilkerson

16th seed · 152 · Sophomore · 7-10

Joshua Christner

1st 🏅 · 2nd seed · 160 · Senior · 20-2

Barrett Gentile

9th seed · 170 · Junior · 19-5

Wasim McClinton

23rd seed · 182 · Sophomore · 6-1

Brenden Calvin

1st 🏅 · 2nd seed · 195 · Senior · 21-0

Jacob McMaster

1st 🏅 · 1st seed · 220 · Junior · 22-0

Trey Wilt

11th seed · 285 · Junior · 14-9

Hyndman

Garrett Sturtz

14th seed · 113 · Senior · 7-9

Brian Dawson

3rd 🏅 · 1st seed · 120 · Senior · 18-5

Will Waltman

20th seed · 126 · Freshman · 3-11

Bryent Nichols

17th seed · 132 · Sophomore · 5-4

Logan Brick

15th seed · 138 · Junior · 10-11

Cole Pensyl

15th seed · 145 · Junior · 8-11

Kenneth Meyers

21st seed · 152 · Sophomore · 0-0

Hunter Burkett

10th seed · 285 · Junior · 12-8

Jefferson Morgan

Alex Lange

8th 🏅 · 8th seed · 120 · Freshman · 14-7

Gavin Teasdale

1st 🏅 · 1st seed · 126 · Senior · 19-1

Josh Agnew

7th 🏅 · 5th seed · 132 · Senior · 11-3

Nathan Bilonick

7th 🏅 · 11th seed · 138 · Senior · 11-7

Justin Maddich

21st seed · 160 · Junior · 4-6

Kolin Walker

8th 🏅 · 7th seed · 170 · Sophomore · 12-6

Jonathan Wolfe

14th seed · 182 · Freshman · 5-7

Meyersdale

Logan McKenzie

12th seed · 126 · Junior · 16-14

Austin Broadwater

6th 🏅 · 11th seed · 132 · Freshman · 17-11

Drake Gindlesperger

13th seed · 138 · Sophomore · 13-13

Lance Smith

13th seed · 152 · Senior · 11-11

Lyle Moody

9th seed · 160 · Junior · 16-13

Tanner Krause

6th 🏅 · 5th seed · 170 · Senior · 19-9

Easton Broadwater

5th seed · 182 · Senior · 19-6

Nathan Harvey

10th seed · 195 · Junior · 6-5

Daniel Knotts

8th seed · 220 · Senior · 12-10

Jalen Stephens

6th 🏅 · 2nd seed · 285 · Freshman · 24-4

Mount Pleasant

Damien George

2nd 🏅 · 2nd seed · 106 · Sophomore · 17-5

Doug Bittner

3rd 🏅 · 8th seed · 113 · Senior · 17-7

Alex Miscovich

2nd 🏅 · 3rd seed · 132 · Senior · 21-4

Joe Emanuel

21st seed · 138 · Sophomore · 5-11

Kyle Jones

16th seed · 145 · Sophomore · 8-11

Zach Presock

17th seed · 160 · Senior · 9-11

Alex Shaffley

17th seed · 170 · Senior · 9-11

Zack Charlesworth

6th 🏅 · 6th seed · 195 · Senior · 16-7

Ian Fasano

8th 🏅 · 20th seed · 220 · Freshman · 1-4

Cody Vokes

3rd 🏅 · 4th seed · 285 · Senior · 16-2

Newport

Grant Kauffman

3rd 🏅 · 3rd seed · 106 · Freshman · 18-3

Devan Blose

2nd 🏅 · 2nd seed · 113 · Junior · 13-4

Isaiah Bryner

4th 🏅 · 3rd seed · 120 · Senior · 17-4

Dorian Gonzalez

8th 🏅 · 8th seed · 126 · Sophomore · 18-5

William Davis

14th seed · 132 · Freshman · 12-10

Daniel Capozzoli

18th seed · 138 · Freshman · 6-14

Michael Capozzoli

6th 🏅 · 7th seed · 152 · Senior · 17-2

Mason Huggins

19th seed · 160 · Freshman · 7-11

Matthew Godbout

18th seed · 170 · Freshman · 7-10

Ethan Rode

5th 🏅 · 3rd seed · 182 · Sophomore · 13-1

Brady Herr

3rd 🏅 · 3rd seed · 195 · Senior · 19-2

Walker Klinger

2nd 🏅 · 2nd seed · 220 · Senior · 20-1

North Schuylkill

Gavin Locke

7th 🏅 · 5th seed · 106 · Junior · 12-5

Danny Grigas

9th seed · 113 · Freshman · 14-6

Damian Deihm

21st seed · 120 · Junior · 4-10

Ben Wolfe

22nd seed · 126 · Sophomore · 2-11

Chris Cutrona

21st seed · 132 · Sophomore · 3-11

Dylan Edwards

18th seed · 145 · Junior · 6-11

Justyn DeAngelo

20th seed · 160 · Senior · 7-9

Corbin Kessler

13th seed · 170 · Senior · 12-9

Robert McDowell

19th seed · 182 · Junior · 4-12

Will Armstead

16th seed · 195 · Senior · 2-10

Joe Tinari

14th seed · 220 · Sophomore · 5-10

Ryan Weitz

7th 🏅 · 9th seed · 285 · Junior · 11-6

North Star

Eli Brougher

4th 🏅 · 6th seed · 106 · Sophomore · 18-5

Jacob Blough

6th 🏅 · 4th seed · 113 · Junior · 17-0

Austin Hribar

14th seed · 120 · Sophomore · 13-3

Keaton Furry

6th seed · 126 · Senior · 19-5

Colton Conner

16th seed · 132 · Junior · 12-11

Logan Lisbon

9th seed · 138 · Sophomore · 17-8

Colby Vinisky

12th seed · 145 · Sophomore · 9-14

Riley Vinisky

15th seed · 152 · Sophomore · 7-13

Travis Shaffer

15th seed · 160 · Senior · 8-14

Garett Stephenson

24th seed · 170 · Senior · 2-2

Levi Sheeler

4th 🏅 · 6th seed · 182 · Senior · 17-9

Hunter Tremain

2nd 🏅 · 1st seed · 195 · Junior · 23-1

Mason Augustine

4th 🏅 · 4th seed · 220 · Senior · 20-5

Noah Livingston

13th seed · 285 · Junior · 8-8

Northern Bedford

Lucas Heck

15th seed · 113 · Freshman · 6-11

Eyziak Cottle

19th seed · 120 · Sophomore · 5-12

Brady Clark

18th seed · 132 · Freshman · 7-12

Chase Eller

6th 🏅 · 7th seed · 145 · Senior · 14-8

Alex Fouse

5th 🏅 · 4th seed · 152 · Junior · 15-4

Tristin Guyer

5th 🏅 · 5th seed · 160 · Senior · 8-2

Austin Mowry

7th 🏅 · 6th seed · 170 · Junior · 15-5

Tyler Wirth

8th 🏅 · 9th seed · 182 · Senior · 13-7

Luke Welsh

13th seed · 195 · Sophomore · 6-10

Jay Ebersole

12th seed · 220 · Junior · 5-10

Kyle Guyer

8th seed · 285 · Junior · 12-6

Northern Garrett

Shane Fink

11th seed · 106 · 17-8

Logan Mason

19th seed · 113 · 5-14

Jesse Harman

17th seed · 120 · 12-13

Josh Thomas

21st seed · 126 · 6-19

Hunter Wilhelm

10th seed · 132 · 17-8

Jarrett Kelley

14th seed · 138 · 13-14

Jordan Day

4th 🏅 · 2nd seed · 145 · 23-2

Hunter Dale

14th seed · 152 · 6-9

Sam Beeman

8th seed · 170 · 14-11

Garrett Beaulieu

6th 🏅 · 10th seed · 182 · 15-9

Travis Georg

11th seed · 220 · 11-14

Micha Rollen

19th seed · 285 · 1-11

Penn Cambria

Bryce Proudfit

15th seed · 106 · Freshman · 9-8

Jestin Poruban

12th seed · 113 · Sophomore · 11-8

Joey Dignan

22nd seed · 120 · Sophomore · 3-17

Chase Proudfit

6th 🏅 · 7th seed · 126 · Junior · 20-5

Gavin Link

9th seed · 132 · Senior · 15-7

Brock Talko

4th 🏅 · 6th seed · 138 · Senior · 15-4

Bryce Niebauer

9th seed · 145 · Senior · 14-7

Joseph Smychynsky

8th seed · 152 · Junior · 17-6

Jarred Stoy

2nd 🏅 · 1st seed · 160 · Senior · 19-3

Derek Brown

3rd 🏅 · 3rd seed · 170 · Junior · 22-3

Marcus Wirfel

16th seed · 182 · Sophomore · 9-10

Luke Driskel

17th seed · 195 · Junior · 1-5

Somerset

Derek Talley

13th seed · 113 · Senior · 7-8

Luke Latshaw

16th seed · 120 · Sophomore · 7-8

Donavin Miller

22nd seed · 138 · Freshman · 1-5

Andrew Luteri

22nd seed · 145 · Sophomore · 1-13

Jordan Woods

18th seed · 152 · Senior · 2-11

Aaron Luteri

18th seed · 160 · Senior · 7-10

Tyler Rios

21st seed · 170 · Junior · 1-0

Brady Berkey

24th seed · 182 · Senior · 2-10

Nik Gaal

17th seed · 220 · Junior · 2-11

Isiah Daniels

18th seed · 285 · Junior · 1-12

South Fayette

Noah Broyles

12th seed · 106 · Sophomore · 13-11

Sam Orecchio

22nd seed · 113 · Freshman · 1-0

Colin Dunn

6th 🏅 · 7th seed · 120 · Senior · 12-7

Gary Loeffler

15th seed · 126 · Senior · 10-11

Collin Wilhelm

23rd seed · 132 · Sophomore · 2-2

Eli Brinsky

5th 🏅 · 5th seed · 138 · Sophomore · 17-7

Mike Cusick

1st 🏅 · 1st seed · 145 · Senior · 21-4

Dalton Hirt

12th seed · 152 · Junior · 12-15

Michael Dedi

8th 🏅 · 8th seed · 160 · Junior · 9-5

Eamon Horowitz

14th seed · 170 · Junior · 5-11

Joe Bastaroli

7th 🏅 · 7th seed · 182 · Senior · 13-7

Mark Kurchena

8th 🏅 · 9th seed · 195 · Junior · 6-8

Jake Walker

5th 🏅 · 5th seed · 220 · Senior · 11-5

Quentin Franklin

8th 🏅 · 6th seed · 285 · Sophomore · 14-6

Tri-Valley

Blake Harner

18th seed · 120 · Freshman · 7-15

Logan Schwalm

13th seed · 132 · Junior · 11-10

Jacob Strohecker

20th seed · 138 · Sophomore · 6-14

Hunter Knorr

17th seed · 145 · Junior · 6-14

Braxton Zerbe

9th seed · 152 · Senior · 17-10

Kolt Schaeffer

2nd 🏅 · 2nd seed · 182 · Junior · 15-7

Dan Scheib

1st 🏅 · 1st seed · 285 · Senior · 23-0

Tussey Mountain

Hunter Horton

8th seed · 106 · Freshman · 10-5

Nevin Sloan

16th seed · 113 · Sophomore · 7-12

Christopher Pierce

13th seed · 120 · Junior · 10-9

Brady Villa

7th 🏅 · 9th seed · 126 · Junior · 15-3

Colton Riley

15th seed · 132 · Junior · 11-8

Cole Weist

14th seed · 145 · Junior · 9-10

Damon Lemin

10th seed · 160 · Junior · 10-6

Noah Foor

16th seed · 170 · Sophomore · 6-7

Evan Germux

15th seed · 182 · Junior · 9-10

Nick Thompson

8th seed · 195 · Senior · 11-7

Nicolas Hafer

13th seed · 220 · Junior · 5-7

🏅 = 2018 placewinner

⭐ = returning placewinner

Advertisement