CementJob
Advertisement

4th Round Consolations

106

Bout 471 - Gavin Locke, North Schuylkill, won by decision against Gabe Latuch, Berlin, 7-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 472 - Ian Crouch, Central, pinned Hunter Horton, Tussey Mountain, 3:56
Download bout sheet

Bout 473 - Bailey Poarch, Athens, won by decision against Noah Broyles, South Fayette, 6-0
Download bout sheet

Bout 474 - Grant Kauffman, Newport, won by decision against Matthew Davis, Cambria Heights, 3-0
Download bout sheet

113

Bout 475 - Kason Smeltzer, Greenville, won by decision against Thomas Young, Freedom Area, 5-4
Download bout sheet

Bout 476 - Doug Bittner, Mount Pleasant, pinned Richard LaRosa, Bethlehem Center, 2:12
Download bout sheet

Bout 477 - Justin Shaffer, Berlin, won by decision against Derek Talley, Somerset, 10-3
Download bout sheet

Bout 478 - Nathan Holderbaum, Chestnut Ridge, pinned Danny Grigas, North Schuylkill, 4:14
Download bout sheet

120

Bout 479 - Gryphon Callihan, Chestnut Ridge, won by decision against Jimmy Gwyer, Bethlehem Center, 8-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 480 - Mathew Emerick, Bedford, won by major decision against Austin Hribar, North Star, 15-3
Download bout sheet

Bout 481 - Colin Dunn, South Fayette, won by major decision against Christopher Pierce, Tussey Mountain, 14-0
Download bout sheet

Bout 482 - Alex Lange, Jefferson Morgan, won by decision against Clayton Lee, Berlin, 6-4
Download bout sheet

126

Bout 483 - Bryan Gaul, Burrell, won by decision against Seth Harbaugh, Chestnut Ridge, 6-0
Download bout sheet

Bout 484 - Dorian Gonzalez, Newport, won by decision against Keaton Furry, North Star, 6-3
Download bout sheet

Bout 485 - Chase Proudfit, Penn Cambria, pinned Logan McKenzie, Meyersdale, 2:07
Download bout sheet

Bout 486 - Brady Villa, Tussey Mountain, won by decision against Bryce Knauf, Greenville, 2-0
Download bout sheet

132

Bout 487 - Trent Schultheis, Freedom Area, won by decision against Evan Brennan, Everett, 3-0
Download bout sheet

Bout 488 - Austin Broadwater, Meyersdale, won by decision against Gavin Link, Penn Cambria, 3-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 489 - Josh Agnew, Jefferson Morgan, pinned Hunter Wilhelm, Northern Garrett, 3:52
Download bout sheet

Bout 490 - Cody Brown, Chestnut Ridge, pinned Cameron Ulery, Central, 2:22
Download bout sheet

138

Bout 491 - Eli Brinsky, South Fayette, pinned Logan Brick, Hyndman, 4:43
Download bout sheet

Bout 492 - Nathan Bilonick, Jefferson Morgan, won by decision against Brayden Koontz, Bedford, 4-3
Download bout sheet

Bout 493 - Devin Sweat, Athens, won by forfeit against Jacob Pail, Freedom Area
Download bout sheet

Bout 494 - Austin Washic, Central Cambria, pinned Logan Lisbon, North Star, 1:52
Download bout sheet

145

Bout 495 - Chase Eller, Northern Bedford, won by decision against Nathan Gabriel, Bedford, 7-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 496 - Jacob Housel, Bethlehem Center, pinned Cole Weist, Tussey Mountain, 4:10
Download bout sheet

Bout 497 - Tyler Kirkpatrick, Cambria Heights, won by decision against Lane Younker, Everett, 10-5
Download bout sheet

Bout 498 - Logan Marko, Central, pinned Ty Claycomb, Chestnut Ridge, 4:16
Download bout sheet

152

Bout 499 - Alex Fouse, Northern Bedford, pinned Jacob Bonadio, Berlin, 3:48
Download bout sheet

Bout 500 - David Hartman, Bedford, won by decision against Joseph Smychynsky, Penn Cambria, 8-6
Download bout sheet

Bout 501 - Michael Capozzoli, Newport, pinned Dalton Hirt, South Fayette, 1:14
Download bout sheet

Bout 502 - Seth Link, Cambria Heights, pinned Braxton Zerbe, Tri-Valley, 3:38
Download bout sheet

160

Bout 503 - Tristin Guyer, Northern Bedford, won by decision against Travis Shaffer, North Star, 11-4
Download bout sheet

Bout 504 - Michael Dedi, South Fayette, won by decision against Brodie Harbaugh, Chestnut Ridge, 5-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 505 - Chance Dull, Bedford, won by decision against Damon Lemin, Tussey Mountain, 2-0
Download bout sheet

Bout 506 - Ben Yahner, Cambria Heights, won by major decision against Lyle Moody, Meyersdale, 13-0
Download bout sheet

170

Bout 507 - Tanner Krause, Meyersdale, won by major decision against Zach Weakland, Cambria Heights, 10-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 508 - Austin Mowry, Northern Bedford, won by decision against Barrett Gentile, Greenville, 11-4
Download bout sheet

Bout 509 - Kolin Walker, Jefferson Morgan, won by decision against Brady Bobourchak, Berlin, 6-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 510 - Austin Mele, Burrell, won by decision against Sam Beeman, Northern Garrett, 10-4
Download bout sheet

182

Bout 511 - Garrett Beaulieu, Northern Garrett, pinned Easton Broadwater, Meyersdale, 3:34
Download bout sheet

Bout 512 - Tyler Wirth, Northern Bedford, won by decision against Wasim McClinton, Greenville, 3-1, SV
Download bout sheet

Bout 513 - Joe Bastaroli, South Fayette, won by decision against Richard Feroce, Burrell, 2-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 514 - Ethan Rode, Newport, won by major decision against Jon Vough, Athens, 12-3
Download bout sheet

195

Bout 515 - Jacob Baker, Bethlehem Center, pinned Nathan Harvey, Meyersdale, 0:54
Download bout sheet

Bout 516 - Mark Kurchena, South Fayette, won by decision against Colton Moorhead, Burrell, 7-4
Download bout sheet

Bout 517 - Logan Propst, Everett, pinned Luke Welsh, Northern Bedford, 1:35
Download bout sheet

Bout 518 - Zack Charlesworth, Mount Pleasant, pinned Nick Thompson, Tussey Mountain, 2:06
Download bout sheet

220

Bout 519 - Jake Walker, South Fayette, pinned Levi Hoover, Berlin, 0:20
Download bout sheet

Bout 520 - Mason Slahtovsky, Burrell, won by decision against Damien Kocher, Central, 6-4
Download bout sheet

Bout 521 - Ian Fasano, Mount Pleasant, pinned Dalton Corle, Claysburg Kimmel, 1:46
Download bout sheet

Bout 522 - Jon Croft, Central Cambria, won by decision against Daniel Knotts, Meyersdale, 5-1
Download bout sheet

285

Bout 523 - Cody Vokes, Mount Pleasant, pinned Hunter Burkett, Hyndman, 1:45
Download bout sheet

Bout 524 - Ryan Weitz, North Schuylkill, won by decision against Trey Wilt, Greenville, 5-3
Download bout sheet

Bout 525 - Dalton Seace, Chestnut Ridge, pinned Ronald White, Bethlehem Center, 0:51
Download bout sheet

Bout 526 - Quentin Franklin, South Fayette, won by decision against Kyle Guyer, Northern Bedford, 2-1
Download bout sheet

Advertisement