CementJob
Advertisement

3rd Round Consolations

106

Bout 363 - Gabe Latuch, Berlin, won by technical fall against Bryce Proudfit, Penn Cambria, 15-0, 4:21
Download bout sheet

Bout 364 - Ian Crouch, Central, pinned Shane Fink, Northern Garrett, 0:59
Download bout sheet

Bout 365 - Noah Broyles, South Fayette, pinned Blayke Knauf, Greenville, 0:51
Download bout sheet

Bout 366 - Matthew Davis, Cambria Heights, pinned Zachary Brandis, Central Cambria, 2:17
Download bout sheet

113

Bout 371 - Thomas Young, Freedom Area, won by decision against Dan Lazer, Central Cambria, 6-0
Download bout sheet

Bout 372 - Richard LaRosa, Bethlehem Center, won by decision against Garrett Sturtz, Hyndman, 10-6
Download bout sheet

Bout 373 - Derek Talley, Somerset, pinned Camden Leach, Central, 1:29
Download bout sheet

Bout 374 - Danny Grigas, North Schuylkill, won by decision against Nevin Sloan, Tussey Mountain, 5-4
Download bout sheet

120

Bout 379 - Gryphon Callihan, Chestnut Ridge, pinned Blake Harner, Tri-Valley, 1:40
Download bout sheet

Bout 380 - Austin Hribar, North Star, won by decision against Jon Regala, Central Cambria, 8-4
Download bout sheet

Bout 381 - Christopher Pierce, Tussey Mountain, pinned Hunter Dively, Claysburg Kimmel, 1:52
Download bout sheet

Bout 382 - Alex Lange, Jefferson Morgan, pinned Jesse Harman, Northern Garrett, 2:00
Download bout sheet

126

Bout 387 - Seth Harbaugh, Chestnut Ridge, pinned Gary Loeffler, South Fayette, 2:44
Download bout sheet

Bout 388 - Keaton Furry, North Star, won by decision against Brandon Holsinger, Central, 4-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 389 - Logan McKenzie, Meyersdale, won by decision against Brandon Tressler, Berlin, 3-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 390 - Brady Villa, Tussey Mountain, pinned Alex Jeffers, Central Cambria, 2:13
Download bout sheet

132

Bout 395 - Evan Brennan, Everett, won by technical fall against Colton Riley, Tussey Mountain, 17-2, 4:43
Download bout sheet

Bout 396 - Austin Broadwater, Meyersdale, won by major decision against William Davis, Newport, 11-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 397 - Josh Agnew, Jefferson Morgan, pinned Logan Schwalm, Tri-Valley, 0:53
Download bout sheet

Bout 398 - Cameron Ulery, Central, won by decision against Colton Conner, North Star, 5-0
Download bout sheet

138

Bout 403 - Logan Brick, Hyndman, pinned Cade Keithley, Claysburg Kimmel, 3:48
Download bout sheet

Bout 404 - Nathan Bilonick, Jefferson Morgan, won by decision against Jarrett Kelley, Northern Garrett, 3-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 405 - Devin Sweat, Athens, pinned Drake Gindlesperger, Meyersdale, 4:45
Download bout sheet

Bout 406 - Logan Lisbon, North Star, pinned Marshall Kitchen, Cambria Heights, 2:59
Download bout sheet

145

Bout 411 - Chase Eller, Northern Bedford, pinned Cole Pensyl, Hyndman, 2:09
Download bout sheet

Bout 412 - Cole Weist, Tussey Mountain, pinned Nicholas Wolfe, Freedom Area, 0:26
Download bout sheet

Bout 413 - Lane Younker, Everett, won by decision against Colby Vinisky, North Star, 8-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 414 - Ty Claycomb, Chestnut Ridge, pinned Kyle Jones, Mount Pleasant, 2:04
Download bout sheet

152

Bout 419 - Jacob Bonadio, Berlin, won by major decision against Riley Vinisky, North Star, 14-3
Download bout sheet

Bout 420 - David Hartman, Bedford, pinned Malcom Loucks, Central, 1:40
Download bout sheet

Bout 421 - Dalton Hirt, South Fayette, pinned Lance Smith, Meyersdale, 3:24
Download bout sheet

Bout 422 - Braxton Zerbe, Tri-Valley, pinned Jarred Wilkerson, Greenville, 1:33
Download bout sheet

160

Bout 427 - Travis Shaffer, North Star, won by decision against Cole Lingenfelter, Claysburg Kimmel, 7-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 428 - Brodie Harbaugh, Chestnut Ridge, won by decision against Justyn DeAngelo, North Schuylkill, 2-1, TB2
Download bout sheet

Bout 429 - Chance Dull, Bedford, won by decision against John Jones, Central Cambria, 8-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 430 - Lyle Moody, Meyersdale, pinned Brett Johnston, Freedom Area, 2:19
Download bout sheet

170

Bout 435 - Zach Weakland, Cambria Heights, won by major decision against Andrew Kalamasz, Freedom Area, 15-5
Download bout sheet

Bout 436 - Austin Mowry, Northern Bedford, won by major decision against Corbin Kessler, North Schuylkill, 8-0
Download bout sheet

Bout 437 - Brady Bobourchak, Berlin, won by major decision against Clay Hedrick, Everett, 10-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 438 - Sam Beeman, Northern Garrett, pinned Alex Shaffley, Mount Pleasant, 1:21
Download bout sheet

182

Bout 443 - Garrett Beaulieu, Northern Garrett, won by major decision against Robert McDowell, North Schuylkill, 11-2
Download bout sheet

Bout 444 - Wasim McClinton, Greenville, pinned Jonathan Wolfe, Jefferson Morgan, 3:40
Download bout sheet

Bout 445 - Richard Feroce, Burrell, won by decision against Josh Most, Berlin, 9-3
Download bout sheet

Bout 446 - Jon Vough, Athens, pinned Marcus Wirfel, Penn Cambria, 4:44
Download bout sheet

195

Bout 451 - Nathan Harvey, Meyersdale, pinned Luke Driskel, Penn Cambria, 2:19
Download bout sheet

Bout 452 - Colton Moorhead, Burrell, pinned Jason Villegas, Berlin, 2:57
Download bout sheet

Bout 453 - Luke Welsh, Northern Bedford, won by decision against Anthony Smuro, Conemaugh Township, 4-0
Download bout sheet

Bout 454 - Nick Thompson, Tussey Mountain, pinned Will Armstead, North Schuylkill, 3:23
Download bout sheet

220

Bout 459 - Levi Hoover, Berlin, won by decision against Cody Rock, Everett, 3-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 460 - Mason Slahtovsky, Burrell, pinned Travis Georg, Northern Garrett, 0:19
Download bout sheet

Bout 461 - Ian Fasano, Mount Pleasant, pinned Jay Ebersole, Northern Bedford, 4:05
Download bout sheet

Bout 462 - Daniel Knotts, Meyersdale, pinned Nik Gaal, Somerset, 1:27
Download bout sheet

285

Bout 467 - Hunter Burkett, Hyndman, pinned Noah Lynch, Bedford, 0:50
Download bout sheet

Bout 468 - Trey Wilt, Greenville, won by decision against Keegan Braund, Athens, 5-1
Download bout sheet

Bout 469 - Ronald White, Bethlehem Center, pinned Micha Rollen, Northern Garrett, 0:15
Download bout sheet

Bout 470 - Kyle Guyer, Northern Bedford, pinned Isiah Daniels, Somerset, 2:30
Download bout sheet

Advertisement