CementJob
Advertisement

106 - Conner Redinger, Quaker Valley

2nd - Joseph Fischer, South Park
3rd - Amonn Ohl, St. Joseph's Catholic
4th - Ryan Michaels, Elizabeth Forward
5th - Baylor Shunk, Penns Valley
6th - Nathan Yagle, McGuffey

113 - Josh Boozel, Mount Union

2nd - Brock McMillen, Glendale
3rd - Ian Oswalt, Burrell
4th - Jack Bruce, Blairsville
5th - Shane Kemper, Burgettstown
6th - Edward Huehn, Carlynton

120 - Zack Witmer, St. Joseph's Catholic

2nd - Tyler Cymmerman, Derry Area
3rd - Derrick Christie, Westmont Hilltop
4th - Byron Daubert, Forest Hills
5th - Manny Dovshek, Bentworth
6th - Kenny Duschek, Freedom Area

126 - Gavin Teasdale, Jefferson Morgan

2nd - Shawn Broadway, Derry Area
3rd - Garret Cornell, Everett
4th - Jett Pattison, McGuffey
5th - Zachary Ward, Freedom Area
6th - Brady Villa, Tussey Mountain

132 - Alex Miscovich, Mount Pleasant

2nd - Donavan Chambers, Ellwood City
3rd - Jacob Powers, St. Joseph's Catholic
4th - Anthony Corrado, Burrell
5th - Trent Schultheis, Freedom Area
6th - Chase Proudfit, Penn Cambria

138 - Caleb Dowling, St. Joseph's Catholic

2nd - Charlie Beatty, Marion Center
3rd - Braden Swab, Central
4th - Tristan Pugh, Berlin
5th - Brock Talko, Penn Cambria
6th - Tyler Feltman, Juniata

145 - Joe Demor, South Side

2nd - Mike Cusick, South Fayette
3rd - Tyler Griffiths, Southmoreland
4th - Austin Lee, Berlin
5th - Evan Courts, St. Joseph's Catholic
6th - Clayton Dorian, Westmont Hilltop

152 - Justin McCoy, Chestnut Ridge

2nd - Thayne Lawrence, Frazier
3rd - Tyler Wileman, Juniata
4th - Corey Christie, Burrell
5th - Andrew Todaro, Mount Union
6th - Isaac Krause, Glendale

160 - Jared McGill, Chestnut Ridge

2nd - Derek Yingling, West Branch
3rd - Corey Sossong, Portage
4th - Shaun Gates, Burrell
5th - Jarred Stoy, Penn Cambria
6th - Jaeden Gordon, Central Valley

170 - Robert Patrick, Ligonier Valley

2nd - Derek Brown, Penn Cambria
3rd - Jaden Datz, Southmoreland
4th - Christian Clutter, McGuffey
5th - Levi Hobson, Chestnut Ridge
6th - Austin Mele, Burrell

182 - Jonathan Vargo, Bentworth

2nd - Kyle Myers, West Branch
3rd - Geoff Magin, Quaker Valley
4th - Ryder Kocik, Huntingdon
5th - Luke Shingle, McGuffey
6th - Austin Crouse, Chestnut Ridge

195 - Bryson Miller, Freedom Area

2nd - Hunter Tremain, North Star
3rd - Levi Hockenberry, Mount Union
4th - Alex Mykut, Huntingdon
5th - Tyler Stine, Summit Academy
6th - Dalton Lough, McGuffey

220 - Anthony Walters, Bishop McCort

2nd - Dominic DeLuca, Derry Area
3rd - Landon Fisher, Huntingdon
4th - Jake Ryan, Mount Union
5th - Connor Main, West Greene
6th - Ryan Mauro, Southmoreland

285 - Bishop McCoy, South Side

2nd - Josiah Jones, Bishop McCort
3rd - David Schuffert, Valley
4th - Nate Martin, Central Cambria
5th - Cody Vokes, Mount Pleasant
6th - Kole Winfield, Southern Huntingdon

Advertisement