CementJob
Advertisement

106 - Sheldon Seymour, Troy

2nd - Gable Strickland, Benton
3rd - Gabriel Gramly, Mifflinburg
4th - Blake Wirt, Line Mountain
5th - Jason Carver, Elmer L. Meyers
6th - Tristyn Bodie, Honesdale

113 - Wyatt Lutz, Montoursville

2nd - Noah Hunt, Warrior Run
3rd - Patrick Edmonson, Southern Columbia
4th - Darren Schum, Wyalusing Valley
5th - Mario Barberio, Muncy
6th - Nicholas Yule, Berwick

120 - Jaret Lane, Southern Columbia

2nd - Coleman Good, Muncy
3rd - Luke Gorg, Hughesville
4th - Justin Gessner, Lewisburg
5th - Nathan McArthur, Blue Ridge
6th - Logan Newton, Wyalusing Valley

126 - Austin Burkhart, Athens

2nd - Brandon Judge, Valley View
3rd - Jeremy Hanford, Warrior Run
4th - Avery Bassett, Midd-West
5th - Bryce Vollman, Muncy
6th - Robert Long, Lake Lehman

132 - Cole Rhone, Benton

2nd - Joe Klock, Muncy
3rd - Nathan Higley, Sullivan County
4th - Chris Horton, Athens
5th - Devin Pietkiewicz, Shamokin
6th - Matthew Davis, Honesdale

138 - Matt Milbrand, Bloomsburg

2nd - Noah Stamm, Milton
3rd - Luke O'Connor, Wyalusing Valley
4th - Trevor Bingaman, Mifflinburg
5th - Hunter Burke, Lake Lehman
6th - Mikyle Fabrizio, Montrose

145 - Dylan Bennett, Montoursville

2nd - Daniel Erickson, Hanover Area
3rd - Colton Babcock, Benton
4th - Coleman Good, Muncy
5th - Noah Ettinger, Midd-West
6th - Adam Roe, Blue Ridge

152 - Cade Linn, Southern Columbia

2nd - Noah Gush, Muncy
3rd - Timothy Ward, Canton
4th - Braden Mcintosh, Western Wayne
5th - Cooper Mosier, Towanda
6th - Wyatt Bassett, Midd-West

160 - Tyler Stoltzfus, Mifflinburg

2nd - Creighton Edsell, Wyalusing Valley
3rd - Nate Bradley, Athens
4th - Jake Carpenter, Shamokin
5th - Gable Crebs, Montoursville
6th - Kasen Taylor, Western Wayne

170 - Owen Hivner, Lackawanna Trail

2nd - Anthony Scicchitano, Southern Columbia
3rd - Ed Mapes, Wyalusing Valley
4th - David Galasso, Athens
5th - Michael Kustanbauter, Muncy
6th - Kyle Tomb, Jersey Shore

182 - Gaige Garcia, Southern Columbia

2nd - Hunter O'Connor, Jersey Shore
3rd - Andrew Shedleski, Lewisburg
4th - Christian Wachter, Warrior Run
5th - Justin Joseph, Wyoming
6th - Jacob Mattive, Bloomsburg

195 - Gavin Hoffman, Montoursville

2nd - Lear Quinton, Southern Columbia
3rd - Ivan Balavage, Scranton Prep
4th - Manus McCracken, Mount Carmel
5th - Ethan Long, Line Mountain
6th - David Tomb, Jersey Shore

220 - Hunter Poust, Muncy

2nd - Cole Fuller, Western Wayne
3rd - Cameron Wood, Montoursville
4th - Michael Wilcox, Wyalusing Valley
5th - Sean Sprauge, Southern Columbia
6th - Dakotah Snyder, Lewisburg

285 - John Fulmer, Southern Columbia

2nd - Justin Kriner, North Penn-Liberty
3rd - Jaron Renn, Line Mountain
4th - Kaleb Konigus, Lake Lehman
5th - Kile Kauwell, Central Columbia
6th - John Shnipes, Valley View

Advertisement