CementJob
Advertisement

106 - Alejandro Herrera, Seneca Valley

2nd - Kurtis Phipps, Norwin
3rd - Tal-Reese Flemming, Liberty
4th - Matt Mayer, Bethlehem Catholic
5th - Kyle Waterman, Council Rock South
6th - Ben Monn, Cumberland Valley
7th - Matt Sarbo, Altoona
8th - Matt Vulakh, Pope John Paul II

113 - Ryan Sullivan, Shaler

2nd - Killian Delaney, West Chester Henderson
3rd - Kyle Burkholder, Hempfield Area
4th - Cole Wilson, Northeastern
5th - Matthew Maloney, Liberty
6th - Andrew Smith, Nazareth
7th - Will Betancourt, Manheim Central
8th - Christian Fisher, Mifflin County

120 - Logan Macri, Canon McMillan

2nd - Doug Zapf, Downingtown West
3rd - Sean Pierson, Nazareth
4th - James Wilson, Cedar Cliff
5th - Wyatt Henson, Waynesburg Central
6th - Cameron Enriquez, Stroudsburg
7th - Louis Newell, Seneca Valley
8th - Paniro Johnson, Cathedral Prep

126 - Sam Hillegas, North Hills

2nd - Chris Wright, Central Dauphin
3rd - Dalton Rohrbaugh, Spring Grove
4th - Kenny Herrmann, Bethlehem Catholic
5th - Jacob Ealy, Hopewell
6th - Gabe Willochell, Latrobe
7th - Colby Morris, Waynesburg Central
8th - Gunnar Fuss, Harry S Truman

132 - Jeffery Boyd, McDowell

2nd - Colton Camacho, Franklin Regional
3rd - Devon Britton, Northampton
4th - Andrew Wert, Central Dauphin
5th - Nick Coy, Penn-Trafford
6th - Tyler Williams, Souderton
7th - Ben Radner, Council Rock South
8th - Jonathan Miers, Easton

138 - Ryan Anderson, Bethlehem Catholic

2nd - Seth Koleno, Bald Eagle Area
3rd - Noah Levett, Kiski Area
4th - Paul Feite, Northern York
5th - Cameron Robinson, Council Rock North
6th - Nathan Stefanik, Nazareth
7th - Zach Ortman, Parkland
8th - Leno Ciotti, McDowell

145 - Sammy Sasso, Nazareth

2nd - Kolby Ho, DuBois
3rd - Ryan Vulakh, Pope John Paul II
4th - Micah Hoffman, Northern York
5th - Jobe Chishko, Penn-Trafford
6th - Cole Handlovic, Bethlehem Catholic
7th - Cam Connor, Kiski Area
8th - Alexander Hornfeck, Mars

152 - William Evanitsky, Scranton

2nd - Gage McClenahan, Bald Eagle Area
3rd - Luke Kemerer, Hempfield Area
4th - Dan Mancini, Owen J Roberts
5th - Clayton Ulrey, Lower Dauphin
6th - Ty McGeary, West Allegheny
7th - Luca Frinzi, Bethlehem Catholic
8th - Cole Spencer, Pine Richland

160 - Carter Starocci, Cathedral Prep

2nd - Zachary Hartman, Belle Vernon
3rd - Gerrit Nijenhuis, Canon McMillan
4th - Luke Stout, Mount Lebanon
5th - Jacob Burgette, Scranton
6th - AJ Wilson, Solanco
7th - Patrick O'Niell, North Penn
8th - Ethan Baney, South Western

170 - Trent Hidlay, Mifflin County

2nd - Luke Nichter, Chambersburg
3rd - Cade Wilson, Nazareth
4th - Jesse Quatse, Greensburg Salem
5th - Scott Joll, Belle Vernon
6th - Maximus Hale, Downingtown West
7th - Ben Root, Solanco
8th - Tyler Mousaw, Unionville

182 - Josh Stillings, Pennridge

2nd - Tim Wallace, Albert Gallatin
3rd - Max Shaw, Thomas Jefferson
4th - Christian Sequete, Butler
5th - Donovon Ball, Cedar Cliff
6th - Josh Krieger, Shikellamy
7th - Brendan Shaffer, Lower Dauphin
8th - Mason McCready, Hollidaysburg

195 - Luke McGonigal, Clearfield

2nd - Cole Urbas, State College
3rd - Jake Koser, Northern York
4th - Elijah Jones, Boyertown
5th - Dorian Crosby, Cathedral Prep
6th - Nathan Ansell, Connellsville
7th - Yusif Acaolinou, William Tennent
8th - Mitchell Talbott, Central Dauphin

220 - Hunter Catka, Sun Valley

2nd - Parker McClellan, Altoona
3rd - Greg Bensley, Pocono Mountain West
4th - Cole Forrester, Shippensburg
5th - Ian Edenfield, Laurel Highlands
6th - Dennis Karas, Exeter Township
7th - Jake Slinger, Upper Saint Clair
8th - Nate Schon, Selinsgrove

285 - Isaac Reid, Kiski Area

2nd - Kawaun DeBoe, Cathedral Prep
3rd - Gerald Brown, West Mifflin
4th - Michael Wolfgram, Central York
5th - Garret Zobel, La Salle College
6th - Ryan Stewart, Warwick
7th - Michael Leyland, Roman Catholic
8th - Ryan Cody, North Penn

Advertisement