CementJob
Advertisement

106 - Gary Steen, Reynolds

2nd - Patrick Demark, Trinity
3rd - Conner Redinger, Quaker Valley
4th - Sheldon Seymour, Troy
5th - Gable Strickland, Benton
6th - Amonn Ohl, St. Joseph's Catholic
7th - Blake Showers, Biglerville
8th - Logan Jaquay, Eisenhower

113 - Josh Boozel, Mount Union

2nd - Brock McMillen, Glendale
3rd - Beau Bayless, Reynolds
4th - Ian Oswalt, Burrell
5th - Wyatt Lutz, Montoursville
6th - Patrick Edmonson, Southern Columbia
7th - Nate Smith, Bishop McDevitt
8th - Blake Passarelli, Curwensville

120 - Jaret Lane, Southern Columbia

2nd - Chase Shields, Bishop McDevitt
3rd - Richie Markulics, Notre Dame of Green Pond
4th - Isaac Crowell, Fort LeBoeuf
5th - Zack Witmer, St. Joseph's Catholic
6th - Andrew Ischo, Reynolds
7th - Manny Dovshek, Bentworth
8th - Derrick Christie, Westmont Hilltop

126 - Gavin Teasdale, Jefferson Morgan

2nd - Josh Jones, Saucon Valley
3rd - Garret Cornell, Everett
4th - Tye Varndell, Cambridge Springs
5th - Austin Burkhart, Athens
6th - Bronson Garber, Upper Dauphin
7th - Jeremy Hanford, Warrior Run
8th - Colin Leonard, Northern Lebanon

132 - Joe Klock, Muncy

2nd - Cole Rhone, Benton
3rd - Rocco Bartolo, Reynolds
4th - Mark Samual Sallot, Harbor Creek
5th - Ryan McGuire, Notre Dame of Green Pond
6th - Nathan Higley, Sullivan County
7th - Anthony Corrado, Burrell
8th - Trent Schultheis, Freedom Area

138 - Cole Matthews, Reynolds

2nd - Caleb Dowling, St. Joseph's Catholic
3rd - Matt Milbrand, Bloomsburg
4th - Charlie Beatty, Marion Center
5th - Brock Salvatore, Sharpsville
6th - Lukas McClain, Ridgway
7th - Josh Jones, Saucon Valley
8th - Braden Swab, Central

145 - Nathan Haubert, Palisades

2nd - Kollin Myers, Boiling Springs
3rd - Tyler Griffiths, Southmoreland
4th - Caleb Hetrick, Brookville
5th - Hunter Michaels, Reynolds
6th - Gabe Miller, Pequea Valley
7th - Mike Cusick, South Fayette
8th - Michael Doerflinger, Slippery Rock

152 - Thayne Lawrence, Frazier

2nd - Justin McCoy, Chestnut Ridge
3rd - Andrew Todaro, Mount Union
4th - Tyler Wileman, Juniata
5th - Corey Christie, Burrell
6th - Peyton Hearn, Conneaut
7th - Cade Linn, Southern Columbia
8th - Darren Beall, Bermudian Springs

160 - Caleb Clymer, Northwestern Lehigh

2nd - Jacob Kallenborn, Port Allegany
3rd - Jared McGill, Chestnut Ridge
4th - Creighton Edsell, Wyalusing Valley
5th - Tyler Stoltzfus, Mifflinburg
6th - Derek Yingling, West Branch
7th - Nate Bradley, Athens
8th - Shaun Gates, Burrell

170 - Edmond Ruth, Susquehanna Township

2nd - Robert Patrick, Ligonier Valley
3rd - Dalton Group, Susquenita
4th - Christian Clutter, McGuffey
5th - Jaden Datz, Southmoreland
6th - Derek Brown, Penn Cambria
7th - Owen Hivner, Lackawanna Trail
8th - Carl Harris, Littlestown

182 - Cody Mulligan, Saegertown

2nd - Julian Gorring, Fort LeBoeuf
3rd - Gaige Garcia, Southern Columbia
4th - Luca Colestock, Camp Hill
5th - Jonathan Vargo, Bentworth
6th - Matt Lewandowski, Mahanoy Area
7th - Andrew Shedleski, Lewisburg
8th - Hunter O'Connor, Jersey Shore

195 - Gavin Hoffman, Montoursville

2nd - Chase Dull, Bermudian Springs
3rd - Clay Verbanac, Cambridge Springs
4th - Ivan Balavage, Scranton Prep
5th - Brenden Calvin, Greenville
6th - Bryson Miller, Freedom Area
7th - Lucas Folmar, Harbor Creek
8th - Brady Herr, Newport

220 - Anthony Walters, Bishop McCort

2nd - Dominic DeLuca, Derry Area
3rd - Jacob McMaster, Greenville
4th - Jake Ryan, Mount Union
5th - Landon Fisher, Huntingdon
6th - Khalil Messai, Jamestown Area
7th - Cole Fuller, Western Wayne
8th - Hunter Poust, Muncy

285 - Dan Scheib, Tri-Valley

2nd - Bishop McCoy, South Side
3rd - Josiah Jones, Bishop McCort
4th - Steven McClure, Curwensville
5th - Justin Kriner, North Penn-Liberty
6th - John Fulmer, Southern Columbia
7th - David Schuffert, Valley
8th - Colby Whitehill, Brookville

Advertisement