2019-20 Season

PIAA District 7 AA Section 3 Championships

Burrell
106
Nikolas Ferra
Freshman
3rd seed
113
Shawn Szymanski
Sophomore
2nd seed
120
Nicholas Salerno
Sophomore
2nd seed
126
Trent Valovchik
Senior
3rd seed
132
Ian Oswalt
Junior
1st seed
138
Logan Bechtold
Freshman
5th seed
145
Simon Slahtovsky
Junior
3rd seed
152
A.J. Corrado
Junior
1st seed
160
Noah Linderman
Senior
2nd seed
170
Cole Clark
Sophomore
2nd seed
182
Richard Feroce
Senior
2nd seed
220
Michael Scherer
Senior
1st seed
Derry Area
106
Tristan Fischer
Sophomore
7th seed
113
Alexander Cole
Freshman
6th seed
120
Colton McCallen
Senior
3rd seed
126
Tyler Cymmerman
Junior
1st seed
132
Xavier Merlin
Junior
7th seed
138
Nick Reeping
Junior
4th seed
145
Connor Lucas
Sophomore
5th seed
182
Eric Catone
Sophomore
4th seed
195
Brayden Mickinac
Sophomore
3rd seed
285
Noah Cymmerman
Sophomore
5th seed
Elizabeth Forward
106
Austin Wilson
Freshman
4th seed
113
Donavan Woytsek
Junior
4th seed
120
Ryan Michaels
Senior
1st seed
126
Dylan Bruce
Sophomore
4th seed
138
Rick Prokop
Freshman
8th seed
145
Noah Hunnell
Senior
1st seed
152
Chris Guffey
Junior
8th seed
170
Nick Hunnell
Senior
4th seed
182
Davontay Brownfield
Sophomore
3rd seed
195
Ethan Cain
Senior
1st seed
285
Nick Murphy
Sophomore
1st seed
Frazier
106
Trent Hayes
Sophomore
8th seed
113
Jacob Thomas
Sophomore
5th seed
120
Jacob Kordich
Junior
10th seed
145
Danny Barnett
Senior
7th seed
152
Alex Poorbaugh
Senior
7th seed
160
Thayne Lawrence
Senior
1st seed
195
Noah Phillips
Sophomore
7th seed
220
Matthew Kordich
Junior
4th seed
Highlands
113
Cyler Strader
Sophomore
7th seed
120
Bryan Randolph
Sophomore
5th seed
126
Evan Henry
Junior
5th seed
132
Jrake Burford
Sophomore
2nd seed
138
Lukas Simpson
Sophomore
6th seed
145
Blake Clark
Senior
2nd seed
152
Charles D'Angelo
Senior
2nd seed
160
Brock White
Sophomore
4th seed
170
Kaeleb White
Junior
9th seed
182
Tyler Bender
Freshman
7th seed
195
Kyron Long
Junior
6th seed
220
Jeremiah Saunders
Junior
2nd seed
285
Jeremiah Nelson
Junior
2nd seed
Mount Pleasant
113
Luke Geibig
Sophomore
1st seed
120
Tristan Zawalsh
Sophomore
7th seed
126
Damian George
Senior
2nd seed
132
Lucas Shaulis
Sophomore
6th seed
138
Noah Gnibus
Sophomore
1st seed
145
Nathan Kubasky
Junior
10th seed
152
Kyle Jones
Senior
5th seed
160
Patrick Brewer
Senior
3rd seed
170
Jack Kramer
Sophomore
7th seed
285
Ian Fasano
Junior
4th seed
Riverview
132
Isaac Murphy
Senior
5th seed
160
Giovanni Savko
Sophomore
8th seed
170
Anthony Mazur
Sophomore
8th seed
182
Ethan Zahner
Sophomore
9th seed
South Allegheny
106
Daniel Gilbert
Freshman
5th seed
138
Mason Thomas
Junior
3rd seed
152
Austin Halazynski
Freshman
4th seed
182
Charles Sethman
Senior
6th seed
195
Isiah Coddington
Sophomore
4th seed
285
Frank Cortazzo
Senior
3rd seed
Southmoreland
113
Tristan Ice
Freshman
3rd seed
120
Austin Hunker
Sophomore
6th seed
132
Andrew Johnson
Sophomore
3rd seed
138
Nicholas Yeskey
Senior
2nd seed
145
Bryson Robinson
Sophomore
8th seed
152
Austin McBeth
Senior
3rd seed
160
Josh Thomas
Sophomore
5th seed
170
Brendan Moore
Junior
3rd seed
182
Anthony Govern
Sophomore
1st seed
195
Bret Huffman
Senior
2nd seed
220
Kullen McCoy
Senior
5th seed
Summit Academy
106
Julius Burgos
Freshman
6th seed
113
Joseph Palmer
Sophomore
10th seed
120
Philip Morales
Freshman
8th seed
145
Jamier Griffin
Junior
6th seed
152
Logan Brunner
Senior
6th seed
160
Damian Strausberger
Senior
6th seed
170
Shquincy Smart-Johnson
Senior
5th seed
182
Demetrius Murphy
Junior
8th seed
195
Ismael Carabello-Lopez
Junior
5th seed
220
Nicholas Liu
Junior
3rd seed
285
William Kern
Sophomore
6th seed
Valley
106
Micah Hughes
Sophomore
2nd seed
113
Jeniah Allen
Senior
9th seed
120
Kain Stone
Senior
4th seed
132
Dion Lyons
Sophomore
4th seed
145
Ricardo Simmons
Senior
9th seed
170
Evan McGinnis
Senior
6th seed
220
Andrew Hill
Sophomore
6th seed
Yough
106
Shane Momyer
Junior
1st seed
113
William Radford
Freshman
8th seed
120
Nathaniel Jones
Senior
9th seed
138
Lee Ritzer
Senior
7th seed
145
Cole Kastronis
Sophomore
5th seed
160
Ian Sarver
Freshman
7th seed
170
Glenn Christner
Junior
1st seed
182
Isaac Gavaghan
Junior
5th seed
195
Robert Davis
Senior
8th seed
285
Tanner Jarmon
Freshman
7th seed