2019-20 Season

PIAA District 7 AA Section 1 Championships

106

1
Shane Ilgenfritz, Burgettstown
Senior
2
Davis Stepp, Bethlehem Center
Sophomore
3
Daniel Collins, West Greene
Junior
4
Zachary Hoffman, Chartiers Houston
Sophomore
5
Chad Hoover, McGuffey
Freshman

113

1
Joey Fischer, South Park
Junior
2
Julian Moore, Fort Cherry
Freshman
3
Beau Bergles, McGuffey
Junior
5
Hudson Guesman, Jefferson Morgan
Freshman
6
Autumn Snatchko, Burgettstown
Sophomore

120

1
Joey Sentipal, Burgettstown
Freshman
2
Kyle McCollum, Bethlehem Center
Sophomore
3
Jessie Orbin, Chartiers Houston
Freshman
4
Aiden Boone, McGuffey
Freshman
5
Austin Orndoff, West Greene
Junior
6
Maddox Kehn, Washington
Sophomore

126

1
Jacob Merriman, Fort Cherry
Senior
2
Hunter Guiddy, Burgettstown
Sophomore
3
Tyler Fisher, Bethlehem Center
Sophomore
4
Parker Smith, West Greene
Freshman
5
Nathan Miklos, Chartiers Houston
Junior
8
Kyle Slesh, Washington
Sophomore

132

1
Nathan Yagle, McGuffey
Junior
2
Tyler Berish, Bethlehem Center
Freshman
3
Nasier Sutton, Fort Cherry
Junior
5
Anthony Lancos, Burgettstown
Sophomore
6
Dalton Lucey, West Greene
Sophomore

138

1
Todd Fisher, Bethlehem Center
Senior
2
Noah Weston, Bentworth
Sophomore
3
Jacob Noyes, Burgettstown
Freshman
4
Kyle Brookman, McGuffey
Freshman
5
Xander Robertshaw, South Park
Junior
6
Chase Rutan, West Greene
Sophomore
8
Brady Schuetz, Chartiers Houston
Sophomore

145

1
Trevor Pettit, Bethlehem Center
Sophomore
2
Rocco Ferraro, McGuffey
Junior
3
Anthony Weil, South Park
Senior
4
Jake Tkach, Fort Cherry
Junior
5
Ryan Green, Burgettstown
Sophomore
6
Kwaku Bimpong, Chartiers Houston
Junior
7
Braden Mooney, West Greene
Junior

152

1
Shane Kemper, Burgettstown
Junior
2
Garrett Ammon, South Park
Senior
3
Nash Bloom, West Greene
Freshman
4
Layton Sturgeon, Fort Cherry
Senior
6
Abby Erdely, Bentworth
Junior

160

1
Ethan Barr, McGuffey
Junior
2
Peyton Pauline, South Park
Junior
3
Aaron McIntyre, Fort Cherry
Senior
4
Nathan Gooch, Chartiers Houston
Sophomore
5
Haden Ross, West Greene
Junior
7
Cameron McGaw, Bentworth
Freshman

170

1
Seth Burgdolt, McGuffey
Senior
2
D.J. Slovick, Burgettstown
Sophomore
3
Owen Petrisek, Bentworth
Junior
4
Alston Csutoros, Bethlehem Center
Sophomore
5
Mitchell Romese, South Park
Junior
6
Ryan Ramirez, Chartiers Houston
Sophomore

182

1
Turner Lehman, Burgettstown
Junior
2
Austin Kuslock, Chartiers Houston
Junior
3
Rocco Falosk, McGuffey
Junior
4
Shane Smith, Fort Cherry
Senior
5
Ryan Lynch, Bethlehem Center
Senior
6
Ron Brown, Washington
Junior

195

1
Garrett Boone, McGuffey
Senior
2
Garret Suica, Burgettstown
Junior
3
Tyler Love, South Park
Freshman
4
Joel Rush, Washington
Freshman

220

1
Robbie West, Fort Cherry
Junior
2
John Wolfe, Jefferson Morgan
Junior
3
Tasso Makripodis, McGuffey
Junior
4
Cody Weber, Washington
Senior
5
Tyler Cody, Burgettstown
Freshman
6
Joshua Deems, Bethlehem Center
Sophomore
7
Jacob Dane, West Greene
Freshman

285

1
Riley Kemper, Burgettstown
Senior
3
Cameron Carter-Green, Washington
Sophomore
4
Charles Yanniello, McGuffey
Senior
6
Austin Dry, Fort Cherry
Junior