2019-20 Season

PIAA District 7 AA Section 1 Championships

Bentworth
138
Noah Weston
Sophomore
2nd seed
152
Abby Erdely
Junior
6th seed
160
Cameron McGaw
Freshman
7th seed
170
Owen Petrisek
Junior
3rd seed
Bethlehem Center
106
Davis Stepp
Sophomore
2nd seed
120
Kyle McCollum
Sophomore
2nd seed
126
Tyler Fisher
Sophomore
3rd seed
132
Tyler Berish
Freshman
2nd seed
138
Todd Fisher
Senior
1st seed
145
Trevor Pettit
Sophomore
1st seed
170
Alston Csutoros
Sophomore
4th seed
182
Ryan Lynch
Senior
5th seed
220
Joshua Deems
Sophomore
6th seed
Burgettstown
106
Shane Ilgenfritz
Senior
1st seed
113
Autumn Snatchko
Sophomore
6th seed
120
Joey Sentipal
Freshman
1st seed
126
Hunter Guiddy
Sophomore
2nd seed
132
Anthony Lancos
Sophomore
5th seed
138
Jacob Noyes
Freshman
3rd seed
145
Ryan Green
Sophomore
5th seed
152
Shane Kemper
Junior
1st seed
170
D.J. Slovick
Sophomore
2nd seed
182
Turner Lehman
Junior
1st seed
195
Garret Suica
Junior
2nd seed
220
Tyler Cody
Freshman
5th seed
285
Riley Kemper
Senior
1st seed
Chartiers Houston
106
Zachary Hoffman
Sophomore
4th seed
120
Jessie Orbin
Freshman
3rd seed
126
Nathan Miklos
Junior
5th seed
138
Brady Schuetz
Sophomore
8th seed
145
Kwaku Bimpong
Junior
6th seed
160
Nathan Gooch
Sophomore
4th seed
170
Ryan Ramirez
Sophomore
6th seed
182
Austin Kuslock
Junior
2nd seed
Fort Cherry
113
Julian Moore
Freshman
2nd seed
126
Jacob Merriman
Senior
1st seed
132
Nasier Sutton
Junior
3rd seed
145
Jake Tkach
Junior
4th seed
152
Layton Sturgeon
Senior
4th seed
160
Aaron McIntyre
Senior
3rd seed
182
Shane Smith
Senior
4th seed
220
Robbie West
Junior
1st seed
285
Austin Dry
Junior
6th seed
Jefferson Morgan
113
Hudson Guesman
Freshman
5th seed
220
John Wolfe
Junior
2nd seed
McGuffey
106
Chad Hoover
Freshman
5th seed
113
Beau Bergles
Junior
3rd seed
120
Aiden Boone
Freshman
4th seed
132
Nathan Yagle
Junior
1st seed
138
Kyle Brookman
Freshman
4th seed
145
Rocco Ferraro
Junior
2nd seed
160
Ethan Barr
Junior
1st seed
170
Seth Burgdolt
Senior
1st seed
182
Rocco Falosk
Junior
3rd seed
195
Garrett Boone
Senior
1st seed
220
Tasso Makripodis
Junior
3rd seed
285
Charles Yanniello
Senior
4th seed
South Park
113
Joey Fischer
Junior
1st seed
138
Xander Robertshaw
Junior
5th seed
145
Anthony Weil
Senior
3rd seed
152
Garrett Ammon
Senior
2nd seed
160
Peyton Pauline
Junior
2nd seed
170
Mitchell Romese
Junior
5th seed
195
Tyler Love
Freshman
3rd seed
Washington
120
Maddox Kehn
Sophomore
6th seed
126
Kyle Slesh
Sophomore
8th seed
182
Ron Brown
Junior
6th seed
195
Joel Rush
Freshman
4th seed
220
Cody Weber
Senior
4th seed
285
Cameron Carter-Green
Sophomore
3rd seed
West Greene
106
Daniel Collins
Junior
3rd seed
120
Austin Orndoff
Junior
5th seed
126
Parker Smith
Freshman
4th seed
132
Dalton Lucey
Sophomore
6th seed
138
Chase Rutan
Sophomore
6th seed
145
Braden Mooney
Junior
7th seed
152
Nash Bloom
Freshman
3rd seed
160
Haden Ross
Junior
5th seed
220
Jacob Dane
Freshman
7th seed