2019-20 Season

PIAA District 5 AA Championships

Bedford
106
Josh Diehl
Junior
6th seed
113
Thomas Steinbrunner
Junior
4th seed
120
Matthew Emerick
Senior
5th seed
126
Camden Koontz
Junior
4th seed
132
Jacob Dawson
Junior
3rd seed
138
Kaden Cassidy
Senior
1st seed
145
Matthew Batzel
Junior
6th seed
152
Gavin Habinyak
Senior
5th seed
160
Connor Clarke
Junior
5th seed
170
Dayne Miller
Junior
6th seed
182
Cooper Lingenfelter
Sophomore
5th seed
195
Ashton Dull
Junior
2nd seed
220
Skyler Thrasher
Sophomore
6th seed
285
Cole Ling
Sophomore
8th seed
Berlin
106
Landon Ulderich
Freshman
5th seed
113
Hunter Cornell
Senior
3rd seed
120
Gabe Latuch
Junior
3rd seed
126
Landon Wellington
Junior
5th seed
132
Brandon Tressler
Junior
5th seed
138
Tyler Coddington
Senior
2nd seed
145
Tristan Pugh
Senior
1st seed
152
Clayton Lee
Senior
2nd seed
160
Grant Mathius
Freshman
6th seed
195
Jake Most
Junior
1st seed
220
Brady Boburchock
Junior
3rd seed
Chestnut Ridge
106
Calan Bollman
Freshman
1st seed
113
Kai Burkett
Junior
1st seed
120
Nathan Holderbaum
Senior
1st seed
126
Ross Dull
Sophomore
1st seed
132
Kaleb Miller
Junior
1st seed
138
Trevor Weyandt
Sophomore
4th seed
145
Gryphon Callihan
Senior
3rd seed
152
Luke Moore
Sophomore
3rd seed
160
Daniel Moore
Sophomore
1st seed
170
Baltzer Bollman
Junior
5th seed
182
Seth Holderbaum
Senior
1st seed
195
Dominick Claar
Junior
5th seed
220
Duane Knisely
Senior
1st seed
285
Noah Smith
Senior
6th seed
Conemaugh Township
106
Zach Geiser
Junior
8th seed
132
Brady Kist
Sophomore
8th seed
138
Johnathan Haburcsak
Sophomore
6th seed
160
Austin Blackner
Sophomore
4th seed
170
Dakota Thomas
Junior
3rd seed
Everett
126
Jacob Younker
Freshman
6th seed
132
Lane Younker
Senior
2nd seed
138
Jaden Perrin
Senior
7th seed
145
Sid Grove
Freshman
8th seed
152
Ethan Clark
Senior
9th seed
160
Noah Clark
Sophomore
7th seed
182
Luis Saldivar
Senior
7th seed
195
Cody Rock
Senior
3rd seed
220
Logan Propst
Senior
2nd seed
285
Chayton Lestage
Sophomore
5th seed
285
Quinton Beegle
Junior
Meyersdale
113
Trevor Donaldson
Sophomore
2nd seed
120
Evan Thompson
Sophomore
7th seed
126
Nick Ackerman
Senior
3rd seed
132
Gavin Topper
Freshman
10th seed
138
Thomas Smith
Junior
5th seed
145
Matt Boyce
Sophomore
7th seed
152
Collin Krause
Freshman
8th seed
160
Austin Broadwater
Junior
2nd seed
170
Drake Gindlesperger
Senior
2nd seed
182
Jonah Smith
Senior
2nd seed
195
Kyle Robertson
Sophomore
7th seed
220
Bryant Most
Junior
4th seed
285
Jalen Stephens
Junior
1st seed
North Star
106
Nathan Pelesky
Junior
3rd seed
113
Thanyal Miller
Freshman
5th seed
120
Eli Brougher
Senior
2nd seed
126
Ryan Lucas
Freshman
8th seed
132
Cameron Snoeberger
Sophomore
4th seed
138
Riley Vinisky
Senior
10th seed
145
Kolton Furry
Junior
4th seed
152
Alec Supanick
Senior
1st seed
160
Logan Lisbon
Senior
3rd seed
170
Colby Vinisky
Junior
4th seed
182
Alec Wojnarowski
Junior
4th seed
195
Bryce Salyers
Junior
4th seed
285
Gabe Foy
Sophomore
7th seed
Northern Bedford
106
Reyan Imler
Sophomore
4th seed
132
Lucas Heck
Junior
7th seed
138
Ian Sherlock
Senior
3rd seed
152
Brady Clark
Junior
6th seed
170
Colby Imler
Senior
1st seed
182
Dakota Korzec
Sophomore
3rd seed
195
Kainen Brown
Sophomore
6th seed
220
Kolin McNamara
Sophomore
7th seed
285
Derek Beach
Sophomore
4th seed
Somerset
106
Lucas DeArmitt
Freshman
7th seed
113
Masen Merkel
Freshman
7th seed
120
Josh Augustine
Junior
6th seed
126
Kadin Ammons
Junior
7th seed
132
Andrew Luteri
Senior
9th seed
138
Roger DeArmitt
Freshman
9th seed
145
Ethan Hemminger
Sophomore
2nd seed
152
Donavin Miller
Junior
7th seed
182
Westley Shaulis
Freshman
6th seed
285
Donovan Vogt
Sophomore
3rd seed
Tussey Mountain
106
Trevor Husick
Sophomore
2nd seed
113
Nevin Sloan
Senior
6th seed
120
Chad Weist
Sophomore
4th seed
126
Hunter Horton
Junior
2nd seed
132
Brendan Wright
Junior
6th seed
138
Kaden Musselman
Sophomore
8th seed
145
Nick Brumbaugh
Junior
5th seed
170
Bryan Rankin
Junior
4th seed
220
Javyen Ritchey
Freshman
5th seed
285
Matthew Watkins
Sophomore
2nd seed